Kanpur To Firozabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Firozabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12401 Magadh Express Kanpur Central 03:25 Firozabad 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12395 Ziyarat Express Kanpur Central 03:43 Firozabad 06:05 N N N Y N N N
12419 Gomti Exp Kanpur Central 07:00 Firozabad 09:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Kanpur Central 08:40 Firozabad 12:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Kanpur Central 09:20 Firozabad 13:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Kanpur Central 12:30 Firozabad 15:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Kanpur Central 12:30 Firozabad 15:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Firozabad 15:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Kanpur Central 12:40 Firozabad 15:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp Kanpur Central 15:25 Firozabad 17:47 Y N Y N N Y N
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Expre... Kanpur Central 15:35 Firozabad 17:56 N N N N Y N N
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi... Kanpur Central 17:05 Firozabad 00:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit Kanpur Central 17:30 Firozabad 20:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp Kanpur Central 19:05 Firozabad 22:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar expr... Kanpur Central 20:00 Firozabad 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Exp... Kanpur Central 20:30 Firozabad 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Exp... Kanpur Central 21:15 Firozabad 23:57 Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express Kanpur Central 21:15 Firozabad 23:57 N Y N N Y N Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Expre... Kanpur Central 21:25 Firozabad 00:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Kanpur Central 22:35 Firozabad 01:54 N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Kanpur Central 22:35 Firozabad 01:53 Y N Y N Y Y N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/firozabad-kanpur-train-tickets.html">Firozabad to Kanpur</a>

Kanpur to Firozabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online