Kanpur To Firozabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Firozabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12401 Magadh Express Kanpur Central 03:25 Firozabad 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12395 Ziyarat Express Kanpur Central 03:43 Firozabad 06:05 N N N Y N N N
12419 Gomti Exp Kanpur Central 07:00 Firozabad 09:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Kanpur Central 08:40 Firozabad 12:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Kanpur Central 09:20 Firozabad 13:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Kanpur Central 12:30 Firozabad 15:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Firozabad 15:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Firozabad 15:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Kanpur Central 12:40 Firozabad 15:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp Kanpur Central 15:25 Firozabad 17:47 Y N Y N N Y N
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E Kanpur Central 15:35 Firozabad 17:56 N N N N Y N N
14723 Kalindi Express Kanpur Central 17:05 Firozabad 00:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit Kanpur Central 17:30 Firozabad 20:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp Kanpur Central 19:05 Firozabad 22:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express Kanpur Central 20:00 Firozabad 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Kanpur Central 20:30 Firozabad 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express Kanpur Central 21:15 Firozabad 23:57 Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Farakka Express Kanpur Central 21:15 Firozabad 23:57 N Y N N Y N Y
14163 Sangam Express Kanpur Central 21:25 Firozabad 00:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Kanpur Central 22:35 Firozabad 01:54 N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Avadh Express Kanpur Central 22:35 Firozabad 01:53 Y N Y N Y Y N

Kanpur to Firozabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kanpur To Firozabad Trains

Book your train tickets from kanpur to firozabad. Trains that run on this route are Magadh Express, Kalindi Express, Hte Jat Exp, Sangam Express, Farakka Express, Avadh Express, U Abhatoofan Ex, Ziyarat Express, Tata Jat Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in kanpur like Kanpur Central. Choose trains between kanpur to firozabad with time approximately from 7 hrs 13 mins to 2 hours 21 mins. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Mahananda Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Kalindi Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Tata Jat Exp, Gomti Exp, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Hte Jat Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Magadh Express and 7 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Kanpur Central( like U Abhatoofan Ex, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Hte Jat Exp, Kalindi Express, Unchahar Exp, Ziyarat Express, Gomti Exp, Farakka Express, Sangam Express, Magadh Express ).