Kanpur To Fatehpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Fatehpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12404 Mtj Ald Express Kanpur Central 02:10 Fatehpur 03:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Kanpur Central 03:25 Fatehpur 04:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Kanpur Central 03:35 Fatehpur 04:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express Kanpur Central 04:20 Fatehpur 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Kanpur Central 04:20 Fatehpur 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Kanpur Central 04:55 Fatehpur 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Panki 06:10 Fatehpur 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Kanpur Central 11:10 Fatehpur 12:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Kanpur Central 11:10 Fatehpur 12:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Panki 12:10 Fatehpur 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Panki 12:10 Fatehpur 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Kanpur Central 12:30 Fatehpur 13:28 Y N Y Y N Y N
12506 North East Exp Kanpur Central 13:00 Fatehpur 14:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Kanpur Central 14:30 Fatehpur 15:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Panki 14:48 Fatehpur 16:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp Kanpur Anwrganj 16:45 Fatehpur 18:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Panki 17:42 Fatehpur 19:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Kanpur Central 18:55 Fatehpur 20:14 N N N N Y N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Kanpur Central 18:55 Fatehpur 20:08 N N N N Y N N
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Kanpur Central 19:15 Fatehpur 20:10 Y N N N N N N

Kanpur to Fatehpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online