Kanpur To Fatehpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Fatehpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12404 Mtj Ald Express Kanpur Central 02:10 Fatehpur 03:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Kanpur Central 03:25 Fatehpur 04:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Kanpur Central 03:35 Fatehpur 04:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express Kanpur Central 04:20 Fatehpur 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Kanpur Central 04:20 Fatehpur 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Kanpur Central 04:55 Fatehpur 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Panki 06:10 Fatehpur 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Kanpur Central 11:10 Fatehpur 12:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Kanpur Central 11:10 Fatehpur 12:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Panki 12:10 Fatehpur 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Panki 12:10 Fatehpur 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Kanpur Central 12:30 Fatehpur 13:28 Y N Y Y N Y N
12506 North East Exp Kanpur Central 13:00 Fatehpur 14:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Kanpur Central 14:30 Fatehpur 15:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Panki 14:48 Fatehpur 16:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp Kanpur Anwrganj 16:45 Fatehpur 18:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Panki 17:42 Fatehpur 19:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Kanpur Central 18:55 Fatehpur 20:14 N N N N Y N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Kanpur Central 18:55 Fatehpur 20:08 N N N N Y N N
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Kanpur Central 19:15 Fatehpur 20:10 Y N N N N N N

Kanpur to Fatehpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kanpur To Fatehpur Trains

If you are travelling from kanpur to fatehpur then there are number of trains you can choose. To name some trains that run from kanpur to fatehpur are Mtj Ald Express, Purshottam Exp, Mahananda Exp, Uhp Ald Spl, Kalka Mail, Muri Express, Anvt Rewa Exp, Prayag Raj Exp, Ju Hwh Supfast, U A Toofan Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in kanpur like Kanpur Central, Panki. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 16 mins to 0 hours 55 mins. Out of these 16 trains run daily and are U A Toofan Exp, Chaurichauraexp, Lal Quila Exp, Purshottam Exp, North East Exp, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Link Express, Anvt Rewa Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Prayag Raj Exp and 4 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from kanpur like from Kanpur Central( like Kalka Mail, Ju Hwh Supfast, Sangam Exp, Prayag Raj Exp, Mtj Ald Express, Anvt Rewa Exp, Ltt Ald Spl, Purshottam Exp, Uhp Ald Spl, Bkn Hwh Supfast ), Panki( like Jat Muri Rou Ex, U A Toofan Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Mahananda Exp, Muri Express ), Kanpur Anwrganj( like Chaurichauraexp ).