Kanpur To Faizabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Faizabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14854 Marudhar Expres Kanpur Central 01:25 Faizabad Jn 06:15 N Y N N Y N Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp Kanpur Central 01:40 Faizabad Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp Kanpur Central 04:05 Faizabad Jn 07:40 N N N N N N Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Kanpur Central 04:30 Faizabad Jn 08:35 Y N N N Y Y N
13484 Farakka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Faizabad Jn 10:10 Y N Y N Y Y N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Kanpur Anwrganj 11:40 Faizabad Jn 16:40 N Y N N N N N
19053 St Mfp Express Kanpur Central 12:05 Faizabad Jn 16:40 N N N N N Y N
05286 Aii Bju Spl Kanpur Central 15:45 Faizabad Jn 21:27 N N N N N N Y
18192 Utsarg Exp Kanpur Anwrganj 16:25 Faizabad Jn 22:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Kanpur Central 19:15 Faizabad Jn 00:45 N N N N N Y N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Kanpur Central 19:15 Faizabad Jn 00:40 N N N N N Y N
15635 Guwahati Expres Kanpur Central 19:30 Faizabad Jn 00:25 N N N N N Y N
15667 Kamakhya Expres Kanpur Central 19:30 Faizabad Jn 00:25 N N N N N N Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp Kanpur Central 23:20 Faizabad Jn 04:05 Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Sabarmati Exp Kanpur Central 23:20 Faizabad Jn 04:05 N Y Y N Y N Y

Kanpur to Faizabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online