Kanpur To Faizabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Faizabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Kanpur Central 01:25 Faizabad Jn 06:15 N Y N N Y N Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp Kanpur Central 01:40 Faizabad Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19321 Indore Rajendranagar E... Kanpur Central 04:05 Faizabad Jn 07:40 N N N N N N Y
13238 Kota patna Express Kanpur Central 04:30 Faizabad Jn 08:35 Y N N N Y Y N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Faizabad Jn 10:10 Y N Y N Y Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Kanpur Anwrganj 11:40 Faizabad Jn 16:40 N Y N N N N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Kanpur Central 12:05 Faizabad Jn 16:40 N N N N N Y N
05286 Aii Bju Spl Kanpur Central 15:45 Faizabad Jn 21:27 N N N N N N Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Exp... Kanpur Anwrganj 16:25 Faizabad Jn 22:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Kanpur Central 19:15 Faizabad Jn 00:45 N N N N N Y N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Kanpur Central 19:15 Faizabad Jn 00:40 N N N N N Y N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express Kanpur Central 19:30 Faizabad Jn 00:25 N N N N N Y N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Kanpur Central 19:30 Faizabad Jn 00:25 N N N N N N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Kanpur Central 23:20 Faizabad Jn 04:05 Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Kanpur Central 23:20 Faizabad Jn 04:05 N Y Y N Y N Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/faizabad-kanpur-train-tickets.html">Faizabad to Kanpur</a>

Kanpur to Faizabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online