Kanpur To Etawah Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Etawah Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12303 Poorva Express Kanpur Central 00:32 Etawah 02:04 N Y Y N N Y Y
12381 Poorva Express Kanpur Central 00:32 Etawah 02:04 Y N N Y Y N N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp Kanpur Central 00:50 Etawah 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Marudhar Expres Kanpur Central 02:00 Etawah 03:36 N Y N Y N N Y
14863 Marudhar Expres Kanpur Central 02:00 Etawah 03:36 Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Marudhar Expres Kanpur Central 02:00 Etawah 03:36 N N N N Y N N
12401 Magadh Express Kanpur Central 03:25 Etawah 04:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12033 Cnb Ndls Sht Kanpur Central 06:00 Etawah 07:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12419 Gomti Exp Kanpur Central 07:00 Etawah 08:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl Kanpur Central 08:05 Etawah 10:25 N N N Y N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Kanpur Central 08:40 Etawah 10:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Kanpur Central 09:20 Etawah 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Kanpur Central 12:20 Etawah 14:00 N N N Y N N N
18101 Tata Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Etawah 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Kanpur Central 12:30 Etawah 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Etawah 14:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Kanpur Central 12:40 Etawah 14:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Kanpur Central 12:50 Etawah 14:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express Kanpur Central 15:00 Etawah 16:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp Kanpur Central 15:25 Etawah 16:57 Y N Y N N Y N
12003 Lko Swran Shtbd Kanpur Central 16:50 Etawah 18:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit Kanpur Central 17:30 Etawah 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Kanpur Central 18:00 Etawah 19:33 N N N N N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp Kanpur Central 19:05 Etawah 20:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express Kanpur Central 20:00 Etawah 21:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Kanpur Central 20:30 Etawah 22:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express Kanpur Central 21:15 Etawah 22:52 Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Farakka Express Kanpur Central 21:15 Etawah 22:52 N Y N N Y N Y
14163 Sangam Express Kanpur Central 21:25 Etawah 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Avadh Express Kanpur Central 22:35 Etawah 00:46 Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Avadh Express Kanpur Central 22:35 Etawah 00:47 N Y N Y N N Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Kanpur Central 23:59 Etawah 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kanpur to Etawah Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online