Kanpur Central (CNB), Kanpur Railway Station

Name: Kanpur Central Code: CNB City: Kanpur
More Kanpur stations : Kanpur Central     Kanpur Anwrganj     Kanpur Bge L Bk     Kalianpur     Panki
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kanpur Central (CNB), Kanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12417 Prayag Raj Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 00:10 00:20 10 min N Y Y N N Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 00:10 00:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 00:15 00:20 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12108 Ljn Ltt Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva 00:27 00:42 15 min Y N N N N N N
12303 Poorva Express 00:27 00:32 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 00:27 00:32 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
19314 Indore Express 00:30 00:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre 00:30 00:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12593 Ljn Bpl G R 00:30 00:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12560 Shiv Ganga Exp 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Sabarmati Exp 01:02 01:10 8 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Sabarmati Exp 01:02 01:10 8 min N Y N Y N N Y
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex 01:05 01:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
12320 Agc Koaa Exp 01:05 01:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
12330 W B Smprk Krnti 01:05 01:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 01:05 01:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
22410 Ssm Garib Rath 01:05 01:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 01:05 01:30 25 min N N N N N Y N
12559 Shiv Ganga Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14864 Marudhar Expres 01:20 01:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14854 Marudhar Expres 01:20 01:25 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
14866 Marudhar Expres 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 01:20 01:32 12 min N Y N Y Y Y N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 01:25 01:32 7 min Y N Y N N N Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 01:45 01:50 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 01:45 01:50 5 min N N Y Y N Y N
14853 Marudhar Expres 01:55 02:00 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14863 Marudhar Expres 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Marudhar Expres 01:55 02:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
12404 Mtj Ald Express 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12403 Ald Mtj Express 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 02:15 02:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12309 Rjpb Rajdhani 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 02:55 03:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
22405 Bgp Garib Rath 02:55 03:00 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp 03:30 03:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12536 Ljn Garibrath 03:30 03:40 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12395 Ziyarat Express 03:35 03:43 8 min N N N Y N N N
11105 Pratham S S Exp 03:40 04:10 30 min Y N N N N N N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
12319 Koaa Agc Expres 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
22409 Anvt Garib Rath 03:50 04:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
12329 W B Smprk Krnti 03:50 04:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
19313 Indb Patna Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
14164 Sangam Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 04:15 04:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp 04:20 04:30 10 min Y N N N Y Y N
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp 04:20 04:30 10 min N Y Y Y N N Y
19037 Avadh Express 04:35 04:45 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12210 Cnb Garib Rath 04:35 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19039 Avadh Express 04:35 04:45 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni 04:45 04:53 8 min Y N N N N N N
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni 04:45 04:53 8 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 05:00 05:08 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp 05:05 05:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12313 Sdah Rajdhaniex 05:10 05:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22823 Bbs Rajdhani Ex 05:20 05:28 8 min N Y Y N Y Y N
22811 Bbs Rajdhani Ex 05:20 05:28 8 min Y N N Y N N Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 05:25 05:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Farkka Express 05:30 05:45 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Farakka Express 05:30 05:45 15 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12453 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 05:45 05:50 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 05:45 05:50 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12877 Rnc Garib Rath 05:45 05:50 5 min N Y N N N Y N
14056 Brahmputra Mail 05:45 05:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 05:50 06:15 25 min N N N N N Y N
15108 Mtj Cpr Express 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
12033 Cnb Ndls Sht Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 06:10 06:20 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 06:10 06:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
12561 Swatantra S Exp 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12209 Kgm Garib Rath Starts 06:15 - N Y N N N N N
12249 Hwh Ndls Yuva E 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12452 Shram Shkti Exp 06:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12315 Annanya Expres 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp 06:45 06:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
12534 Pushpak Express 06:45 07:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12501 Porvotr S Krnti 06:45 06:50 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
12419 Gomti Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12873 Jharkhand S J E 07:20 07:25 5 min N Y Y N Y N N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 07:20 07:25 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz 07:30 07:45 15 min N N N N N N Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp 07:40 08:00 20 min N Y N Y N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 07:55 08:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
15010 Chitrakut Exp 07:55 08:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp Starts 08:00 - N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres 08:00 08:15 15 min N N N Y N Y N
12942 Parasnath Exp 08:00 08:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12594 Ljn Garib Rath 08:15 08:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min N Y N Y Y N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 08:25 08:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Utsarg Exp 09:20 09:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 10:10 10:20 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres 10:10 10:20 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12180 Ljn Intercity 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11109 Jhs Lko Int Exp 10:20 10:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast 10:55 11:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 10:55 11:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Kalindi Express 11:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12004 Lko Swran Shtbd 11:20 11:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24227 Varuna Express 11:35 Ends - N Y Y N Y Y Y
15004 Chaurichauraexp 11:45 11:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 11:50 12:20 30 min N Y N N N N N
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 11:50 12:05 15 min N Y N N N N N
19053 St Mfp Express 11:50 12:05 15 min N N N N N Y N
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 11:50 12:20 30 min N N N N N Y N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 12:05 12:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
19054 Mfp St Express 12:05 12:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 12:20 12:30 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18101 Tata Jat Exp 12:20 12:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex 12:20 12:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 12:30 12:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12505 North East Exp 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp 12:50 13:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18203 Betwa Express 13:05 Ends - Y N Y N N N N
12820 Orissa S Krnti 13:15 13:30 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 13:15 13:30 15 min N N Y N N Y N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 13:17 13:22 5 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 13:17 13:22 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 13:17 13:22 5 min N Y N N N N N
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 13:17 13:22 5 min Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 13:17 13:22 5 min N N N N N Y N
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 13:20 13:40 20 min N N N Y N N Y
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp 13:30 13:50 20 min N Y N Y N N Y
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp 13:30 13:35 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12396 Ziyarat Express 13:30 13:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 13:35 13:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant 13:40 13:55 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12819 Orissa S Kranti 13:40 13:55 15 min Y N N Y N N N
12488 Seemanchal Exp 13:45 13:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12938 Garbha Express 14:00 14:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 14:00 14:15 15 min N N N N Y N Y
12496 Pratap Express 14:00 14:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 14:15 14:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 14:20 14:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12470 Jat Cnb Express 14:50 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express 15:05 15:15 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E 15:20 15:35 15 min N N N N Y N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 15:35 15:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
24228 Varuna Exp Starts 16:00 - N Y Y N Y Y Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 16:05 16:10 5 min Y N N Y N N N
18192 Utsarg Exp 16:40 17:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12003 Lko Swran Shtbd 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp 17:00 17:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kalindi Express Starts 17:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12469 Cnb Jat Express Starts 17:15 - N N Y N N N N
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 17:55 18:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 17:55 18:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
11110 Lko Jhs Int Exp 18:15 18:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 18:20 18:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18204 Betwa Express Starts 18:20 - Y N Y N N N N
13008 U A Toofan Exp 18:25 18:48 23 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 18:34 18:39 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 18:34 18:39 5 min N N N Y N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 18:50 19:05 15 min Y N Y N N N N
12947 Azimabad Expres 18:50 19:05 15 min N Y N Y N N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express 18:50 19:05 15 min Y N Y N N N N
13111 Lal Quila Exp 18:55 19:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Guwahati Expres 19:00 19:30 30 min N N N N N Y N
15667 Kamakhya Expres 19:00 19:30 30 min N N N N N N Y
15009 Chitrakut Exp 19:05 19:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 19:05 19:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
16093 Lucknow Exp 19:05 19:15 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp 19:10 Ends - N N N Y N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 19:20 19:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 19:20 19:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
12420 Gomti Express 19:45 19:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 19:55 20:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
12937 Garbha Express 19:55 20:05 10 min N N N N N N Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 19:55 20:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 19:55 20:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
12316 Ananya Express 19:55 20:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 20:05 20:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp 20:05 20:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12034 Ndls Cnb Sht 20:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 21:00 21:05 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12454 Ndls Rnc Rjdhni 21:00 21:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 21:00 21:05 5 min N Y N N Y N N
13483 Farakka Express 21:05 21:15 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Farakka Express 21:05 21:15 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
14163 Sangam Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12314 Sealdah Rjdhani 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp 21:20 21:32 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni 21:37 21:42 5 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni 21:37 21:42 5 min N N N N Y N N
22812 Bubneswr Rjdhni 21:47 21:52 5 min Y N N N Y N Y
22824 Bubneswr Rjdhni 21:47 21:52 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
14055 Brahmputra Mail 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani 21:57 22:02 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Lichchavi Exp 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 22:12 22:17 5 min N Y N N N Y N
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath 22:12 22:17 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12801 Purushottam Exp 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Avadh Express 22:30 22:35 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12397 Mahabodhi Exp 22:35 22:43 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 22:45 23:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 22:48 22:58 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 23:10 23:20 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Sabarmati Exp 23:10 23:20 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 23:23 23:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12382 Poorva Express 23:35 23:40 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres 23:45 23:53 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12451 Shram Shkti Exp Starts 23:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 23:55 23:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y