Kanpur Central (CNB), Kanpur Railway Station

Name: Kanpur Central Code: CNB City: Kanpur
More Kanpur stations : Kanpur Central     Kanpur Anwrganj     Kanpur Bge L Bk     Kalianpur     Panki
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kanpur Central (CNB), Kanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12417 Prayag Raj Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 00:10 00:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 00:10 00:20 10 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12108 Ljn Ltt Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 00:15 00:20 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp 00:15 00:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva 00:27 00:42 15 min Y N N N N N N
12303 Poorva Express 00:27 00:32 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 00:27 00:32 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12593 Ljn Bpl G R 00:30 00:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
19322 Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express 00:30 00:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
19314 Rajendranagar Indore Via Sultanpur Express 00:30 00:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
03114 Ndls Koaa Spl 00:34 00:39 5 min N N N N N N Y
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12560 Shiv Ganga Exp 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02394 Anvt Pnbe Spl 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 01:02 01:10 8 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 01:02 01:10 8 min N Y N Y N N Y
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex 01:05 01:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 01:05 01:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
12330 W B Smprk Krnti 01:05 01:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl 01:05 01:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
22410 Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath 01:05 01:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
12320 Agc Koaa Exp 01:05 01:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 01:05 01:30 25 min N N N N N Y N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl 01:05 01:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
12559 Shiv Ganga Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 01:20 01:25 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
13239 Patna kota Express 01:20 01:32 12 min N Y N Y Y Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 01:20 01:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 01:25 01:32 7 min Y N Y N N N Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 01:45 01:50 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12874 Jharkhand Exp 01:45 01:50 5 min N N Y Y N Y N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 01:55 02:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 01:55 02:00 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 01:55 02:00 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12404 Jp Ald Express 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12403 Ald Jp Express 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 02:15 02:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12309 Rjpb Rajdhani 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 02:55 03:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 02:55 03:00 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp 03:30 03:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12536 Ljn Garibrath 03:30 03:40 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12395 Ziyarat Express 03:35 03:43 8 min N N N Y N N N
11105 Pratham S S Exp 03:40 04:10 30 min Y N N N N N N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
08033 Src Anvt Spl 03:50 04:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
12319 Koaa Agc Expres 03:50 04:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
12329 W B Smprk Krnti 03:50 04:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
03123 Koaa Dli Specia 03:50 04:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
22409 Sasaram Anand Vihar Garib Rath 03:50 04:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
19313 Indore Patna Express 04:00 04:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 04:00 04:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12193 Ypr Jbp Exp 04:00 04:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
14114 Dehradun Link Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 04:15 04:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 04:15 04:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 04:20 04:30 10 min N Y Y Y N N Y
13238 Kota patna Express 04:20 04:30 10 min Y N N N Y Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 04:35 04:45 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 04:35 04:45 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12210 Cnb Garib Rath 04:35 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni 04:45 04:53 8 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni 04:45 04:53 8 min Y N N N N N N
12802 Purshottam Exp 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 05:00 05:08 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex 05:00 05:08 8 min N N N N N N Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 05:05 05:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12313 Sdah Rajdhaniex 05:10 05:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22811 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 05:20 05:28 8 min Y N N Y N N Y
22823 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 05:20 05:28 8 min N Y Y N Y Y N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 05:25 05:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02393 Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp 05:30 05:40 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 05:30 05:45 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 05:30 05:45 15 min Y N Y N Y Y N
03685 Gaya Dli Sf Spl 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12877 Rnc Garib Rath 05:45 05:50 5 min N Y N N N Y N
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 05:45 05:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12453 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 05:45 05:50 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 05:45 05:50 5 min Y N N Y N N N
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 05:50 06:15 25 min N N N N N Y N
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
12033 Cnb Ndls Sht Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12561 Swatantra S Exp 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 06:10 06:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 06:10 06:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
03408 Ndls Bgp Spl 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 06:10 06:20 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12209 Kgm Garib Rath Starts 06:15 - N Y N N N N N
12249 Hwh Ndls Yuva E 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12452 Shram Shkti Exp 06:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03407 Bgp Ndls Spl 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12534 Pushpak Express 06:45 07:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp 06:45 06:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
12315 Annanya Expres 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti 06:45 06:50 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
12419 Gomti Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia 07:15 07:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 07:20 07:25 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12873 Jharkhand S J E 07:20 07:25 5 min N Y Y N Y N N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 07:30 07:45 15 min N N N N N N Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp 07:40 08:00 20 min N Y N Y N N N
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 07:55 08:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 07:55 08:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
15010 Jabalpur Chitrakut Express 07:55 08:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 08:00 08:15 15 min N N N Y N Y N
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express Starts 08:00 - N N N N Y N N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 08:00 08:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min N Y N Y Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12594 Ljn Garib Rath 08:15 08:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 08:25 08:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09707 Jp Ljn Exp 08:50 08:55 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14083 Mahananda Exp 09:10 09:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 10:10 10:20 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres 10:10 10:20 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12180 Ljn Intercity 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11109 Jhs Ljn Int Ex 10:20 10:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 10:50 11:05 15 min N N Y N N Y N
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 10:55 11:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 10:55 11:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 11:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12004 Ljn Swran Shtbd 11:20 11:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24227 Varanasi varuna Express 11:35 Ends - N Y Y N Y Y Y
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 11:45 11:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 11:50 12:05 15 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 11:50 12:20 30 min N Y N N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 11:50 12:05 15 min N N N N N N Y
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 11:50 12:20 30 min N N N N N Y N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 11:50 12:05 15 min N Y N N N N N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 12:05 12:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 12:05 12:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
18601 Hte Jat Exp 12:20 12:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 12:20 12:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 12:20 12:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 12:20 12:30 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12876 Neelachal Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 12:30 12:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 12:45 13:00 15 min N Y N N N N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 12:50 12:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12506 North East Exp 12:50 13:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18203 Durg Betwa Express 13:05 Ends - Y N Y N N N N
12820 Orissa S Krnti 13:15 13:30 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 13:15 13:30 15 min N N Y N N Y N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 13:17 13:22 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 13:17 13:22 5 min N N Y N N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 13:17 13:22 5 min Y N N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 13:17 13:22 5 min N Y N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 13:17 13:22 5 min N N N N N Y N
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 13:20 13:40 20 min N N N Y N N Y
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp 13:30 13:35 5 min Y N Y N N N N
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp 13:30 13:50 20 min N Y N Y N N Y
12396 Ziyarat Express 13:30 13:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 13:35 13:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12819 Orissa S Kranti 13:40 13:55 15 min Y N N Y N N N
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant 13:40 13:55 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12488 Seemanchal Exp 13:45 13:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl 13:50 13:55 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12496 Pratap Express 14:00 14:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 14:00 14:15 15 min N N N N Y N Y
12938 Howrah garbha Express 14:00 14:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 14:15 14:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 14:20 14:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 14:35 14:40 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12470 Jat Cnb Express 14:50 Ends - N N Y N N N N
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 15:05 15:15 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 15:12 15:20 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 15:20 15:35 15 min N N N N Y N N
03113 Koaa Ndls Spl 15:25 15:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 15:35 15:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
05286 Aii Bju Spl 15:35 15:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
24228 Kanpur Central varuna Express Starts 16:00 - N Y Y N Y Y Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 16:05 16:10 5 min Y N N Y N N N
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 16:40 17:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12003 Ljn Swran Shtbd 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express Starts 17:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12469 Cnb Jat Express Starts 17:15 - N N Y N N N N
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 17:55 18:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 17:55 18:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 17:55 18:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 17:55 18:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
11110 Ljn Jhs Int Exp 18:15 18:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express Starts 18:20 - Y N Y N N N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 18:20 18:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 18:25 18:48 23 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 18:34 18:39 5 min N N N Y N N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 18:34 18:39 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 18:50 19:05 15 min Y N Y N N N N
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 18:50 19:05 15 min N Y N Y N N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 18:50 19:05 15 min Y N Y N N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
13111 Lal Quila Exp 18:55 19:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 19:00 19:30 30 min N N N N N N Y
09459 Howrah Special 19:00 19:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 19:00 19:30 30 min N N N N N Y N
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 19:05 19:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 19:05 19:15 10 min N N Y N N N Y
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 19:05 19:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
15009 Lucknow chitrakut Express 19:05 19:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 19:05 19:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 19:10 Ends - N N N Y N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 19:20 19:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 19:20 19:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12420 Gomti Express 19:45 19:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 19:55 20:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
12316 Ananya Express 19:55 20:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 19:55 20:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 19:55 20:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 19:55 20:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
12937 Gandhidham garbha Express 19:55 20:05 10 min N N N N N N Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 20:05 20:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 20:05 20:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 20:15 20:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12034 Ndls Cnb Sht 20:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 21:00 21:05 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12454 Ndls Rnc Rjdhni 21:00 21:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 21:00 21:05 5 min N N Y N N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 21:05 21:15 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 21:05 21:15 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
08034 Anvt Src Spl 21:10 21:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
12314 Sealdah Rjdhani 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp 21:20 21:32 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni 21:37 21:42 5 min N N N N Y N N
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni 21:37 21:42 5 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 21:45 21:55 10 min Y N Y N N N N
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 21:47 21:52 5 min Y N N N Y N Y
22824 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 21:47 21:52 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani 21:57 22:02 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 22:12 22:17 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 22:12 22:17 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12801 Purushottam Exp 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 22:30 22:35 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp 22:35 22:43 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 22:45 23:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti 22:48 22:58 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 23:10 23:20 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 23:10 23:20 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 23:23 23:28 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12382 Poorva Express 23:35 23:40 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12451 Shram Shkti Exp Starts 23:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 23:45 23:53 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 23:55 23:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kanpur Central Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kanpur Central like Bgp Ndls Exp, Hwh Ndls Yuva E, Bju Gwl Mail, Bubneswr Rjdhni, Purshottam Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Asr Kir Express, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Gomti Exp, Porvotr S Krnti. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Cnb Jat Express, Kalindi Express, Shram Shkti Exp, Betwa Express, Udhyogkarmi Exp, Varuna Exp, Kgm Garib Rath, Cnb Ndls Sht etc while some train like Kalindi Express, Cpr Mtj Express, Swatantrta S Ex, Kavi Guru Exp, Gomti Express, Purshottam Exp, Aii Sdah Expres, Kolkata Rjdhni, Vaishali Exp, Chaurichauraexp arrives at 11:10, 15:05, 02:45, 11:50, 19:45, 04:50, 23:45, 21:37, 23:55, 17:00 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Ndls Cnb Sht, Betwa Express, Udyogkarmi Exp, Cnb Garib Rath, Shram Shkti Exp, Kalindi Express, Jat Cnb Express, Varuna Express etc while some train like Ljn Garib Rath, Varuna Exp, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Jharkhand S J E, Ljn Intercity, Lko Jhs Int Exp, Ljn Ltt Express, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Gorakhpur Exp, Pbh Bpl Express departs at 08:20, 16:00, 07:45, 07:25, 10:20, 18:30, 00:20, 04:25, 12:20, 00:20 time respectively. Out of these 85 trains run daily and are Asr Kir Express, Jhs Lko Int Exp, Mahabodhi Exp, Kaifiyat Exp, Sdah Rajdhaniex, Link Express, Gomti Exp, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Mtj Ald Express, Bju Gwl Mail etc and 155 run on weekly basis like St Mfp Express, Lucknow Exp, Koaa Agc Expres, Ssm Garib Rath, Ndls Rnc G Rath, Annanya Expres, Pnbe Kota Exp, Kota Pnbe Exp, Gkp Sc Express, Varuna Exp etc.