Kanpur To Barabanki Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Barabanki Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11015 Kushinagar Exp Kanpur Central 00:20 Barabanki Jn 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley... Kanpur Central 00:20 Barabanki Jn 02:38 N Y Y N N Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Kanpur Central 01:25 Barabanki Jn 04:18 N Y N N Y N Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp Kanpur Central 01:40 Barabanki Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp Kanpur Central 02:25 Barabanki Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres Kanpur Central 03:15 Barabanki Jn 05:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Kanpur Central 04:45 Barabanki Jn 08:10 N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Kanpur Central 04:45 Barabanki Jn 08:10 Y N Y N N Y N
15108 Mathura chhapra Expres... Kanpur Anwrganj 05:40 Barabanki Jn 08:36 N Y N Y N Y N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Barabanki Jn 08:20 Y N Y N Y Y N
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur E... Kanpur Central 06:15 Barabanki Jn 09:05 N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N Y N Y Y N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N N N N N Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Kanpur Anwrganj 11:10 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N N N N Y N N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Ex... Kanpur Anwrganj 11:40 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N N N N N Y N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express Kanpur Central 12:05 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N Y N N N N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia Kanpur Central 12:05 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N N N N N N Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl Kanpur Central 15:45 Barabanki Jn 18:10 N N N N N N Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Exp... Kanpur Anwrganj 16:25 Barabanki Jn 20:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Kanpur Central 18:35 Barabanki Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar expr... Kanpur Central 23:00 Barabanki Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Kanpur Central 23:20 Barabanki Jn 01:48 Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Kanpur Central 23:20 Barabanki Jn 01:48 N Y Y N Y N Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/barabanki-kanpur-train-tickets.html">Barabanki to Kanpur</a>

Kanpur to Barabanki Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online