Kanpur To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva Kanpur Central 00:42 Allahabad Jn 02:32 Y N N N N N N
12560 Shiv Ganga Exp Kanpur Central 00:55 Allahabad Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02394 Anvt Pnbe Spl Kanpur Central 01:00 Allahabad Jn 03:45 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Kanpur Central 01:15 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Kanpur Central 01:15 Allahabad Jn 03:45 N N N N N Y N
22410 Ssm Garib Rath Kanpur Central 01:15 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl Kanpur Central 01:15 Allahabad Jn 04:00 N N Y N N N N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm Kanpur Central 01:30 Allahabad Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N
12874 Jharkhand Exp Kanpur Central 01:50 Allahabad Jn 04:20 N N Y Y N Y N
12818 Jharkhand Expre Kanpur Central 01:50 Allahabad Jn 04:20 N Y N N Y N Y
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Kanpur Central 01:55 Allahabad Jn 04:25 Y N N N N N N
12404 Mtj Ald Express Kanpur Central 02:10 Allahabad Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Kanpur Central 02:35 Allahabad Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Kanpur Central 02:50 Allahabad Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Kanpur Central 03:25 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Kanpur Central 03:35 Allahabad Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Kanpur Central 04:20 Allahabad Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express Kanpur Central 04:20 Allahabad Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Kanpur Central 04:55 Allahabad Jn 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Kanpur Central 05:30 Allahabad Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Kanpur Central 05:55 Allahabad Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Panki 06:10 Naini 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12502 Porvotr S Krnti Kanpur Central 06:20 Allahabad Jn 08:50 Y N N Y Y N N
03408 Ndls Bgp Spl Kanpur Central 06:20 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N N N N N N Y
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres Kanpur Central 06:20 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N N Y N N N N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl Kanpur Central 06:25 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N N N N N Y N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Kanpur Central 07:45 Allahabad Jn 10:15 N N N N N N Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Kanpur Central 11:10 Allahabad Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Kanpur Central 11:10 Allahabad Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Panki 12:10 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Panki 12:10 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Kanpur Central 12:30 Allahabad Jn 15:10 Y N Y Y N Y N
12506 North East Exp Kanpur Central 13:00 Allahabad Jn 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres Kanpur Central 13:40 Allahabad Jn 16:35 N N N Y N N Y
12396 Ziyarat Express Kanpur Central 13:40 Allahabad Jn 16:35 N N N N Y N N
12488 Seemanchal Exp Kanpur Central 13:55 Allahabad Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Kanpur Central 14:30 Allahabad Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Panki 14:48 Naini 18:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp Kanpur Anwrganj 16:45 Allahabad City 21:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Panki 17:42 Allahabad Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani Kanpur Central 18:39 Allahabad Jn 20:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani Kanpur Central 18:39 Allahabad Jn 20:39 N N N Y N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Kanpur Central 18:55 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Kanpur Central 18:55 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N
12947 Azimabad Expres Kanpur Central 19:05 Allahabad Jn 21:35 N Y N Y N N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express Kanpur Central 19:05 Allahabad Jn 21:35 Y N Y N N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Kanpur Central 19:05 Allahabad Jn 21:35 Y N Y N N N N
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Kanpur Central 19:15 Allahabad Jn 22:15 Y N N N N N N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 01:15 N N N N Y N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 22:30 N N N Y N N N
12937 Garbha Express Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 22:30 N N N N N N Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 22:30 N N Y N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 22:30 N N N N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express Kanpur Central 20:05 Allahabad Jn 22:30 Y N N N N N N
12398 Mahabodhi Exp Kanpur Central 20:15 Allahabad Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath Kanpur Central 21:05 Allahabad Jn 23:08 N N Y N N Y N
08034 Anvt Src Spl Kanpur Central 21:15 Allahabad Jn 01:30 N Y N N N N N
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni Kanpur Central 21:42 Allahabad Jn 23:42 N N N N Y N N
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni Kanpur Central 21:42 Allahabad Jn 23:42 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani Kanpur Central 22:02 Allahabad Jn 00:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12570 Jyg Garib Rath Kanpur Central 22:17 Allahabad Jn 00:16 N Y N N N Y N
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath Kanpur Central 22:17 Allahabad Jn 00:16 Y N Y N Y N N
14006 Lichchavi Exp Kanpur Central 23:30 Allahabad City 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Kanpur Central 23:40 Allahabad Jn 02:20 Y Y N N Y N N
12304 Poorva Express Kanpur Central 23:40 Allahabad Jn 02:05 N N Y Y N Y Y
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Kanpur Central 23:53 Allahabad Jn 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kanpur to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online