Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kannur Express - 16517


  ()
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
20:35
0
1
0 km
2 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
20:50
20:55
5 min
1
6 km
3 Kengeri (KGI)
21:14
21:15
1 min
1
18 km
4 Mandya (MYA)
22:19
22:20
1 min
1
99 km
5 Mysore Jn (MYS)
23:40
23:45
5 min
1
144 km
6 Krishanrajanaga (KRNR)
00:18
00:20
2 min
2
179 km
7 Hole Narsipur (HLN)
01:07
01:08
1 min
2
233 km
8 Hassan (HAS)
01:35
01:40
5 min
2
265 km
9 Sakleshpur (SKLR)
02:45
02:50
5 min
2
307 km
10 Subrahmanya Roa (SBHR)
05:30
05:35
5 min
2
417 km
11 Kabakaputtur (KBPR)
06:38
06:40
2 min
2
459 km
12 Bantawala (BNTL)
07:09
07:10
1 min
2
484 km
13 MAJN (MAJN)
08:04
08:05
1 min
2
503 km
14 Mangalore (MAQ)
08:35
09:00
25 min
2
509 km
15 Kasaragod (KGQ)
09:54
09:55
1 min
2
554 km
16 Kanhangad (KZE)
10:19
10:20
1 min
2
577 km
17 Payyanur (PAY)
10:49
10:50
1 min
2
607 km
18 Cannanore (CAN)
11:45
0
2
640 km

Train Kannur Express -16517 from to passes through following stations:


Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore Cy Jn, Kengeri, Mandya, Mysore Jn, Krishanrajanaga, Hole Narsipur, Hassan, Sakleshpur, Subrahmanya Roa, Kabakaputtur, Bantawala, MAJN, Mangalore, Kasaragod, Kanhangad, Payyanur, Cannanore,