Kankavali (KKW), Kankavali Railway Station

Name: Kankavali Code: KKW City: Kankavali
More Kankavali stations : Kankavali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kankavali (KKW), Kankavali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12134 Mumbai Exp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 03:32 03:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ers Expres 05:42 05:44 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp 06:40 06:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Swv Diva Pass 09:21 09:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 10:00 10:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 11:00 11:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:12 13:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16338 Okha Express 14:00 14:02 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Swv Pass 15:57 15:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 16:42 16:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 17:44 17:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 18:26 18:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kankavali Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kankavali station are Okha Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rajya Rani Exp, Mandovi Express, Okha Ers Expres, Rajya Rani Exp, Mumbai Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Mangala Ldweep. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mumbai Exp, Diva Swv Pass, Swv Diva Pass, Mandovi Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rajya Rani Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mangalore Exp etc or some weekly trains like Okha Ers Expres, Okha Express and etc.