Kankavali (KKW), Kankavali Railway Station

Name: Kankavali Code: KKW City: Kankavali
More Kankavali stations : Kankavali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kankavali (KKW), Kankavali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12134 Mumbai Exp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 03:32 03:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ers Expres 05:42 05:44 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp 06:40 06:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Swv Diva Pass 09:21 09:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 10:00 10:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 11:00 11:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:12 13:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16338 Okha Express 14:00 14:02 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Swv Pass 15:57 15:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 16:42 16:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 17:44 17:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 18:26 18:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y