Kankavali (KKW), Kankavali Railway Station

Name: Kankavali Code: KKW City: Kankavali
More Kankavali stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kankavali (KKW), Kankavali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12134 Mumbai Exp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special 01:50 01:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 03:32 03:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01095 Manglore Spl 05:08 05:10 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 05:42 05:44 2 min N Y N N N N Y
02133 Mangalore Spl 05:56 05:58 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 06:32 06:34 2 min N N N N Y N N
12133 Mangalore Exp 06:40 06:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 09:21 09:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09417 Mao Adi Spl 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 10:00 10:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 10:16 10:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 10:16 10:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 10:46 10:48 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 10:46 10:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
10104 Mandovi Express 11:00 11:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09403 Madgaon Special 11:40 11:42 2 min Y N N N N Y N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 12:00 12:02 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:12 13:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 13:30 13:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 14:00 14:02 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 15:00 15:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 15:57 15:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 16:42 16:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 17:16 17:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 17:16 17:18 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 17:44 17:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 17:52 17:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 17:52 17:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 18:26 18:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 19:16 19:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 21:00 21:02 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 22:38 22:40 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 22:38 22:40 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 22:38 22:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 22:50 22:52 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special 23:00 23:02 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 23:00 23:02 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 23:20 23:22 2 min N N N N N N Y