Kankavali (KKW), Kankavali Railway Station

Name: Kankavali Code: KKW City: Kankavali
More Kankavali stations : Kankavali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kankavali (KKW), Kankavali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12134 Mumbai Exp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special 01:50 01:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 03:32 03:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01095 Manglore Spl 05:08 05:10 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 05:42 05:44 2 min N Y N N N N Y
02133 Mangalore Spl 05:56 05:58 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 06:32 06:34 2 min N N N N Y N N
12133 Mangalore Exp 06:40 06:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 09:21 09:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09417 Mao Adi Spl 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 10:00 10:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 10:16 10:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 10:16 10:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 10:46 10:48 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 10:46 10:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
10104 Mandovi Express 11:00 11:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09403 Madgaon Special 11:40 11:42 2 min Y N N N N Y N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 12:00 12:02 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 13:12 13:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 13:30 13:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 14:00 14:02 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 15:00 15:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 15:57 15:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 16:42 16:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 17:16 17:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 17:16 17:18 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 17:44 17:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 17:52 17:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 17:52 17:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 18:26 18:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 19:16 19:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
01096 Majn Cstm Exp 21:00 21:02 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 22:38 22:40 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 22:38 22:40 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 22:38 22:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 22:50 22:52 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special 23:00 23:02 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 23:00 23:02 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 23:20 23:22 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Kankavali Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kankavali station are Okha Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rajya Rani Exp, Mandovi Express, Okha Ers Expres, Rajya Rani Exp, mumbai Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Mangala Ldweep. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mumbai Exp, Diva Swv Pass, Swv Diva Pass, Mandovi Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Rajya Rani Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mangalore Exp etc or some weekly trains like Okha Ers Expres, Okha Express and etc.