Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kandari Express - 18001


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
14:15
0
1
0 km
2 Santragachi Jn (SRC)
14:32
14:33
1 min
1
8 km
3 Ulubaria (ULB)
14:52
14:53
1 min
1
33 km
4 Mecheda (MCA)
15:13
15:14
1 min
1
59 km
5 Tamluk (TMZ)
15:51
15:52
1 min
1
95 km
6 Kanthi P H (KATI)
16:56
16:57
1 min
1
156 km
7 Ramnagar Bengal (RMRB)
17:21
17:22
1 min
1
181 km
8 Digha Flag Stn (DGHA)
17:50
0
1
189 km

Train Kandari Express -18001 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Santragachi Jn, Ulubaria, Mecheda, Tamluk, Kanthi P H, Ramnagar Bengal, Digha Flag Stn,