Train Schedule

Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 14:15
Santragachi Jn (SRC)
Arr. 14:32
Dep. 14:33
Ulubaria (ULB)
Arr. 14:52
Dep. 14:53
Mecheda (MCA)
Arr. 15:15
Dep. 15:16
Tamluk (TMZ)
Arr. 15:52
Dep. 15:53
DESHAPRAN P.H. (DSPN)
Arr. 16:26
Dep. 16:27
Kanthi P H (KATI)
Arr. 16:54
Dep. 16:55
Ramnagar Bengal (RMRB)
Arr. 17:19
Dep. 17:20
Digha Flag Stn (DGHA)
Arr. 17:50
Dep. Ends

More About - Kandari Express – 18001

Train number 18001, Kandari Express travels from Howrah Jn to Digha Flag Stn. Total stations that train Kandari Express passes are 9 that are DESHAPRAN P.H., Mecheda, Ulubaria, Tamluk, Digha Flag Stn, Santragachi Jn, Ramnagar Bengal, Kanthi P H, Howrah Jn. Howrah Jn is the starting junction for train Kandari Express. Digha Flag Stn is the last junction for train Kandari Express. Total distance travelled by Train Kandari Express is 186 kms.