Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kanchanjanga Express - 15657


  ()
1 Sealdah (SDAH)
06:35
0
1
0 km
2 Dakhineswar (DAKE)
06:53
06:54
1 min
1
13 km
3 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
08:42
08:50
8 min
1
101 km
4 Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)
09:35
09:40
5 min
1
153 km
5 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP)
09:57
09:58
1 min
1
172 km
6 Sainthia (SNT)
10:13
10:14
1 min
1
186 km
7 Rampur Hat (RPH)
10:48
10:50
2 min
1
213 km
8 Murarai (MRR)
11:16
11:17
1 min
1
244 km
9 Pakur (PKR)
11:37
11:38
1 min
1
267 km
10 New Farakka Jn (NFK)
12:50
12:52
2 min
1
300 km
11 Malda Town (MLDT)
13:35
13:55
20 min
1
335 km
12 Samsi (SM)
14:24
14:25
1 min
1
369 km
13 Azamnagar Road (AZR)
15:06
15:07
1 min
1
410 km
14 Barsoi Jn (BOE)
15:23
15:25
2 min
1
423 km
15 Dalkolha (DLK)
15:47
15:48
1 min
1
452 km
16 Kishanganj (KNE)
16:15
16:17
2 min
1
480 km
17 New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
18:20
18:40
20 min
1
567 km
18 Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)
19:17
19:18
1 min
1
601 km
19 Dhupguri (DQG)
20:15
20:20
5 min
1
633 km
20 Falakata (FLK)
20:37
20:38
1 min
1
655 km
21 New Cooch Behar (NCB)
21:20
21:25
5 min
1
693 km
22 New Alipurdaur (NOQ)
21:55
22:00
5 min
1
712 km
23 Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)
22:37
22:38
1 min
1
758 km
24 Fakiragram Jn (FKM)
22:58
23:00
2 min
1
781 km
25 Kokrajhar (KOJ)
23:09
23:10
1 min
1
791 km
26 New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
00:30
00:40
10 min
2
819 km
27 Barpeta Road (BPRD)
01:34
01:35
1 min
2
863 km
28 Nalbari (NLV)
02:10
02:11
1 min
2
911 km
29 Rangiya Jn (RNY)
02:30
02:40
10 min
2
928 km
30 Kamakhya (KYQ)
03:59
04:00
1 min
2
969 km
31 Guwahati (GHY)
04:30
0
2
975 km

Train Kanchanjanga Express -15657 from to passes through following stations:


Sealdah, Dakhineswar, Barddhaman Jn, Bolpur S Niktn, Ahmadpur Jn, Sainthia, Rampur Hat, Murarai, Pakur, New Farakka Jn, Malda Town, Samsi, Azamnagar Road, Barsoi Jn, Dalkolha, Kishanganj, New Jalpaiguri, Jalpaiguri Road, Dhupguri, Falakata, New Cooch Behar, New Alipurdaur, Gossaigaon Hat, Fakiragram Jn, Kokrajhar, New Bongaigaon, Barpeta Road, Nalbari, Rangiya Jn, Kamakhya, Guwahati,