Train Schedule

DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 18:25
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK)
Arr. 19:30
Dep. 19:40
Duliajan (DJG)
Arr. 20:02
Dep. 20:03
Naharkatiya (NHK)
Arr. 20:17
Dep. 20:18
Namrup (NAM)
Arr. 20:30
Dep. 20:31
Bhojo (BOJ)
Arr. 20:58
Dep. 20:59
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR)
Arr. 21:30
Dep. 21:35
Amguri (AGI)
Arr. 22:17
Dep. 22:18
Mariani Jn (MXN)
Arr. 23:15
Dep. 23:25
Furkating Jn (FKG)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 00:30
Barpathar (BXP)
Arr. 00:52
Dep. 00:53
Sarupathar (SZR)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:09
Dimapur (DMV)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:25
Diphu (DPU)
Arr. 03:11
Dep. 03:12
Lumding Jn (LMG)
Arr. 04:00
Dep. 04:15
Lanka (LKA)
Arr. 04:49
Dep. 04:50
Hojai (HJI)
Arr. 05:04
Dep. 05:05
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)
Arr. 05:45
Dep. 05:50
Guwahati (GHY)
Arr. 07:35
Dep. 07:50
Kamakhya (KYQ)
Arr. 08:02
Dep. 08:07
Rangiya Jn (RNY)
Arr. 08:50
Dep. 09:00
Nalbari (NLV)
Arr. 09:17
Dep. 09:18
Tihu (TIHU)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:36
Pathsala (PBL)
Arr. 09:47
Dep. 09:48
Barpeta Road (BPRD)
Arr. 10:10
Dep. 10:11
Sorbhog Jn (SBE)
Arr. 10:21
Dep. 10:22
Bongaigaon (BNGN)
Arr. 10:54
Dep. 10:55
New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
Arr. 11:20
Dep. 11:30
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
Arr. 11:57
Dep. 11:58
Fakiragram Jn (FKM)
Arr. 12:08
Dep. 12:10
Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)
Arr. 12:46
Dep. 12:47
New Alipurdaur (NOQ)
Arr. 13:05
Dep. 13:10
New Cooch Behar (NCB)
Arr. 13:58
Dep. 14:03
Falakata (FLK)
Arr. 14:35
Dep. 14:36
Dhupguri (DQG)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 14:57
New Maynaguri (NMX)
Arr. 15:16
Dep. 15:17
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)
Arr. 15:31
Dep. 15:32
New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
Arr. 16:30
Dep. 16:45
Aluabari Road (AUB)
Arr. 17:30
Dep. 17:32
Kishanganj (KNE)
Arr. 17:57
Dep. 18:02
Barsoi Jn (BOE)
Arr. 18:55
Dep. 19:00
Harischandrpur (HCR)
Arr. 19:47
Dep. 19:48
Samsi (SM)
Arr. 20:06
Dep. 20:07
Malda Town (MLDT)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 22:10
New Farakka Jn (NFK)
Arr. 22:42
Dep. 22:47
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)
Arr. 23:05
Dep. 23:06
Nimtita (NILE)
Arr. 23:17
Dep. 23:18
Jangipur Road (JRLE)
Arr. 23:37
Dep. 23:38
Azimganj Jn (AZ)
Arr. 00:40
Dep. 00:48
Khagraghat Road (KGLE)
Arr. 01:02
Dep. 01:03
Salar (SALE)
Arr. 01:52
Dep. 01:53
Katwa (KWAE)
Arr. 02:25
Dep. 02:30
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)
Arr. 03:02
Dep. 03:06
Ambika Kalna (ABKA)
Arr. 03:27
Dep. 03:28
Bandel Jn (BDC)
Arr. 04:30
Dep. 04:35
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 05:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Kamrup Express – 15960

Know about train Kamrup Express, 15960 that is travelling from DIBRUGARHto Howrah Jn. Numbers of stations that train Kamrup Express passes are 56 which are Kokrajhar, Bandel Jn, Namrup, Barpathar, Nabadwip Dham, New Tinsukia Jn, Simaluguri Jn, Duliajan, Bongaigaon, Chaparmukh Jn. DIBRUGARH is the starting junction for train Kamrup Express. Its ending point is Howrah Jn. Distance travelled by Train Kamrup Express is 1528 kms.