Kamakhya (KYQ), Guwahati Railway Station

Name: Kamakhya Code: KYQ City: Guwahati
More Guwahati stations : Guwahati     Kamakhya
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kamakhya (KYQ), Guwahati :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15666 B G Express 04:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 04:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
15643 Puri Kyq Expres 04:20 Ends - Y N N N N N N
15629 Guwahati Expres 04:29 04:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 04:29 04:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
13247 Dnr Capital Exp Starts 05:00 - N Y Y Y Y N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 05:05 05:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 05:06 05:07 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 05:06 05:07 1 min N N Y N N N N
15604 Intercity Exp 05:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15606 Ghy Intercity 05:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres 06:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 06:08 06:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 06:41 06:42 1 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 06:43 06:44 1 min N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 06:43 06:44 1 min Y Y N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 06:43 06:44 1 min N N Y N N N N
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex Starts 07:00 - Y N N N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 07:38 07:39 1 min N N N N Y N N
15960 Kamrup Express 08:02 08:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 10:01 10:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres Starts 11:00 - N N Y N N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 11:01 11:02 1 min Y N N N N N N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 11:01 11:02 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15645 Guwahati Expres 11:03 11:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
14055 Brahmputra Mail 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15662 Kyq Rnc Express Starts 12:30 - N Y N N N Y N
15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E 12:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
15647 Guwahati Expres 12:33 12:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
15651 Lohit Express 13:32 13:33 1 min Y N N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres 13:32 13:33 1 min N N Y N N N N
15665 B G Express Starts 13:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail 14:00 14:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 15:12 15:17 5 min Y N N N N N N
15959 Kamrup Express 15:14 15:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 15:16 15:17 1 min N N N N Y N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 15:16 15:17 1 min N Y N N N N N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 15:23 15:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12506 North East Exp 16:25 16:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 17:01 17:02 1 min N N Y N N N Y
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Starts 19:15 - N N N Y N N N
15605 Jttn Intercity Starts 19:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15603 Inter City Exp Starts 19:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Starts 20:50 - N N N Y N N N
13248 Kyq Capital Exp 21:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y N N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 21:14 21:15 1 min N Y N N N N N
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres 22:00 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 22:16 22:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15652 Lohit Express 22:43 22:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 22:43 22:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex 22:46 22:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15631 Bme Ghy Express 23:13 23:15 2 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 23:31 23:33 2 min N Y N Y N N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 23:40 Ends - N N Y N N N N
15644 Kyq Puri Expres Starts 23:45 - N N N Y N N N
Tracking Pixel