Kamakhya (KYQ), Guwahati Railway Station

Name: Kamakhya Code: KYQ City: Guwahati
More Guwahati stations : Guwahati
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kamakhya (KYQ), Guwahati :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15666 Dimapur B G Express 04:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 04:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 04:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 04:20 Ends - Y N N N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 04:29 04:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express Starts 05:00 - N Y Y Y Y N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 05:06 05:07 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
15604 Ledo Intercity Express 05:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15606 Mariani Guwahati Intercity 05:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 06:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 06:08 06:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 06:15 06:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
05967 Rny Dbrg Specia 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
05667 Kyq Dbrg Specia Starts 06:50 - N Y N Y N Y N
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express Starts 07:00 - Y N N N N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 07:20 07:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 07:38 07:39 1 min N N N N Y N N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 08:00 08:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express Starts 11:00 - N N Y N N N N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 12:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 12:30 Ends - N N N N N Y N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express Starts 12:30 - N Y N N N Y N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Starts 14:00 - Y N N N N N N
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 14:05 14:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia Starts 15:00 - N Y N N N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl 15:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl 15:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl 15:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Starts 15:50 - N N N Y N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 16:57 17:02 5 min N N N N N Y N
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia 17:20 17:25 5 min Y N Y N Y N Y
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 17:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia 17:35 Ends - N N Y N Y N Y
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru Starts 19:15 - N N N Y N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Starts 20:30 - N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Starts 20:50 - N N N Y N N N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia Starts 21:10 - Y N N N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia Starts 21:10 - Y N N N N N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 21:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special 21:12 21:14 2 min N N N Y N N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 21:14 21:15 1 min N Y N N N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 21:55 Ends - N N Y N N N N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 22:00 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 22:40 22:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 22:43 22:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 23:15 23:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 23:40 Ends - N N N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 23:40 Ends - N N Y N N N N
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express Starts 23:45 - N N N Y N N N