Train Schedule

Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 13:15
Bhachau Bg (BCOB)
Arr. 13:46
Dep. 13:48
Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
Arr. 14:18
Dep. 14:20
Maliya Miyana (MALB)
Arr. 15:05
Dep. 15:07
Morbi (MVI)
Arr. 16:06
Dep. 16:11
Wankaner Jn (WKR)
Arr. 16:57
Dep. 17:02
Surendranagar (SUNR)
Arr. 18:08
Dep. 18:10
Viramgam Jn (VG)
Arr. 19:39
Dep. 19:41
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 21:05
Dep. 21:30
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 23:15
Dep. 23:40
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 04:05
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 07:20
Dep. 07:30
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 08:45
Dep. 08:50
Bayana Jn (BXN)
Arr. 11:28
Dep. 11:30
Agra Fort (AF)
Arr. 13:25
Dep. 13:30
Tundla Jn (TDL)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. 14:40
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 19:00
Dep. 19:30
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 20:50
Dep. 21:15
Faizabad Jn (FD)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 00:27
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 05:35
Dep. 05:55
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:15
Buxar (BXR)
Arr. 08:38
Dep. 08:40
Ara (ARA)
Arr. 09:27
Dep. 09:29
Patna Jn (PNBE)
Arr. 10:40
Dep. 10:50
Barauni Jn (BJU)
Arr. 13:40
Dep. 13:45
Begu Sarai (BGS)
Arr. 14:04
Dep. 14:06
Khagaria (KGG)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 14:57
Katihar Jn (KIR)
Arr. 17:45
Dep. 18:05
New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
Arr. 21:55
Dep. 22:10
New Cooch Behar (NCB)
Arr. 00:10
Dep. 00:15
New Alipurdaur (NOQ)
Arr. 00:35
Dep. 00:40
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
Arr. 01:53
Dep. 01:55
New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
Arr. 02:50
Dep. 03:00
Goalpara Town (GLPT)
Arr. 03:40
Dep. 03:42
Kamakhya (KYQ)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Kamakhya Expres – 15667

Know about train Kamakhya Expres, 15667 that is travelling from Gandhidham Bgto Kamakhya. Total stations are 35 that train Kamakhya Expres passes .They are namely Sawai Madhopur, Wankaner Jn, Bayana Jn, Goalpara Town, Mughal Sarai Jn, Samakhiali B G, Patna Jn, Kota Jn, New Cooch Behar, New Bongaigaon. Train Kamakhya Expres starting point is Gandhidham Bg. Its ending point is Kamakhya. Kamakhya Expres travels total distance of 3161 kms.