Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kalka Barmer Express - 14887


  ()
1 Kalka (KLK)
21:45
0
1
0 km
2 Chandi Mandir (CNDM)
22:00
22:02
2 min
1
24 km
3 Chandigarh (CDG)
22:15
22:25
10 min
1
38 km
4 Dappar (DHPR)
22:39
22:41
2 min
1
71 km
5 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
23:15
23:45
30 min
1
105 km
6 Ambala City (UBC)
23:56
23:58
2 min
1
113 km
7 Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
00:18
00:20
2 min
2
133 km
8 Patiala (PTA)
00:43
00:45
2 min
2
158 km
9 Nabha (NBA)
01:10
01:12
2 min
2
184 km
10 Dhuri Jn (DUI)
01:38
01:43
5 min
2
211 km
11 Barnala (BNN)
02:08
02:10
2 min
2
242 km
12 Rampura Phul (PUL)
02:38
02:40
2 min
2
274 km
13 Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
03:35
04:30
55 min
2
306 km
14 Sangat (SGF)
04:50
04:52
2 min
2
323 km
15 Mandi Dabwali (MBY)
05:09
05:11
2 min
2
342 km
16 Dhaban (DABN)
05:31
05:33
2 min
2
362 km
17 Sangaria (SGRA)
05:41
05:43
2 min
2
372 km
18 Manaksar (MNSR)
05:59
06:01
2 min
2
387 km
19 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH)
06:13
06:15
2 min
2
399 km
20 Pili Bangan (PGK)
06:41
06:43
2 min
2
424 km
21 Suratgarh Jn (SOG)
07:23
07:35
12 min
2
449 km
22 Mahajan (MHJ)
08:27
08:29
2 min
2
511 km
23 Lunkaransar (LKS)
09:02
09:04
2 min
2
551 km
24 Dhirera (DHRR)
09:26
09:28
2 min
2
573 km
25 Lalgarh Jn (LGH)
10:21
10:23
2 min
2
627 km
26 Bikaner Jn (BKN)
10:55
11:15
20 min
2
630 km
27 Deshnok (DSO)
11:43
11:45
2 min
2
663 km
28 Nokha (NOK)
12:12
12:14
2 min
2
695 km
29 Nagaur (NGO)
12:59
13:01
2 min
2
746 km
30 Merta Road Jn (MTD)
14:05
14:10
5 min
2
803 km
31 Gotan (GOTN)
14:26
14:28
2 min
2
824 km
32 Jodhpur Jn (JU)
16:15
16:30
15 min
2
907 km
33 Luni Jn (LUNI)
17:05
17:08
3 min
2
939 km
34 Samdhari Jn (SMR)
17:54
17:59
5 min
2
987 km
35 Balotra Jn (BLT)
18:23
18:25
2 min
2
1021 km
36 Barmer (BME)
20:30
0
2
1117 km

Train Kalka Barmer Express -14887 from to passes through following stations:


Kalka, Chandi Mandir, Chandigarh, Dappar, Ambala Cant Jn, Ambala City, Rajpura Jn, Patiala, Nabha, Dhuri Jn, Barnala, Rampura Phul, Bhatinda Jn, Sangat, Mandi Dabwali, Dhaban, Sangaria, Manaksar, Hanumangarh Jn, Pili Bangan, Suratgarh Jn, Mahajan, Lunkaransar, Dhirera, Lalgarh Jn, Bikaner Jn, Deshnok, Nokha, Nagaur, Merta Road Jn, Gotan, Jodhpur Jn, Luni Jn, Samdhari Jn, Balotra Jn, Barmer,