Train Schedule

Kalka (KLK)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 23:55
Chandi Mandir (CNDM)
Arr. 00:10
Dep. 00:12
Chandigarh (CDG)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 01:10
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 02:00
Dep. 02:20
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
Arr. 02:57
Dep. 02:59
Karnal (KUN)
Arr. 03:26
Dep. 03:28
Panipat Jn (PNP)
Arr. 03:59
Dep. 04:01
Samalkha (SMK)
Arr. 04:14
Dep. 04:16
Ganaur (GNU)
Arr. 04:28
Dep. 04:30
Sonipat (SNP)
Arr. 04:58
Dep. 05:00
Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI)
Arr. 05:38
Dep. 05:40
Subzi Mandi (SZM)
Arr. 06:01
Dep. 06:03
Delhi (DLI)
Arr. 06:30
Dep. 07:00
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 07:48
Dep. 07:50
Khurja Jn (KRJ)
Arr. 08:45
Dep. 08:50
Aligarh Jn (ALJN)
Arr. 09:26
Dep. 09:31
Hathras Jn (HRS)
Arr. 09:53
Dep. 09:55
Tundla Jn (TDL)
Arr. 10:45
Dep. 10:50
Firozabad (FZD)
Arr. 11:05
Dep. 11:07
Shikohabad Jn (SKB)
Arr. 11:31
Dep. 11:33
Etawah (ETW)
Arr. 12:13
Dep. 12:15
Phaphund (PHD)
Arr. 12:52
Dep. 12:54
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 14:20
Dep. 14:30
Fatehpur (FTP)
Arr. 15:28
Dep. 15:30
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 17:20
Dep. 17:30
Mirzapur (MZP)
Arr. 18:53
Dep. 18:55
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 20:10
Dep. 20:40
Bhabua Road (BBU)
Arr. 21:18
Dep. 21:20
Sasaram (SSM)
Arr. 21:52
Dep. 21:54
Dehri On Sone (DOS)
Arr. 22:11
Dep. 22:13
Gaya Jn (GAYA)
Arr. 23:23
Dep. 23:28
Koderma (KQR)
Arr. 00:44
Dep. 00:46
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD)
Arr. 01:23
Dep. 01:25
Parasnath (PNME)
Arr. 02:01
Dep. 02:03
Gomoh Jn (GMO)
Arr. 02:33
Dep. 02:45
Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
Arr. 03:15
Dep. 03:25
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 04:35
Dep. 04:40
Durgapur (DGR)
Arr. 05:16
Dep. 05:20
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
Arr. 06:28
Dep. 06:33
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 07:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Kalka Mail – 12312

Train Kalka Mail – 12312 travels from Kalka to Howrah Jn. The number of stations that train Kalka Mail passes are 40, which are Ganaur, Allahabad Jn, Gomoh Jn, Chandi Mandir, Bhabua Road, Mirzapur, Sasaram, Subzi Mandi, Kurukshetra Jn, Adrsh Ngr Delhi. Its starting point is from Kalka. Its ending point is Howrah Jn. Distance travelled by Train Kalka Mail is 1743 kms.