Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kalindi Express - 14723


  ()
1 Kanpur Central (CNB)
17:05
0
1
0 km
2 Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA)
17:15
17:25
10 min
1
3 km
3 Kalianpur (KAP)
17:34
17:36
2 min
1
13 km
4 Barrajpur (BJR)
17:56
17:58
2 min
1
36 km
5 Bilhaur (BLU)
18:14
18:16
2 min
1
56 km
6 Kannauj (KJN)
18:38
18:40
2 min
1
81 km
7 Gursahaiganj (GHJ)
19:04
19:06
2 min
1
103 km
8 Kamalganj (KLJ)
19:30
19:32
2 min
1
122 km
9 Fatehgarh (FGR)
19:54
19:56
2 min
1
135 km
10 Farrukhabad (FBD)
20:20
20:45
25 min
1
140 km
11 Bhongaon (BGQ)
22:06
22:08
2 min
1
184 km
12 Mainpuri (MNQ)
22:40
22:45
5 min
1
198 km
13 Shikohabad Jn (SKB)
23:50
23:55
5 min
1
246 km
14 Firozabad (FZD)
00:15
00:20
5 min
2
266 km
15 Tundla Jn (TDL)
00:45
00:53
8 min
2
282 km
16 Aligarh Jn (ALJN)
02:35
02:40
5 min
2
361 km
17 Khurja Jn (KRJ)
03:20
03:22
2 min
2
404 km
18 Ghaziabad (GZB)
04:47
05:00
13 min
2
466 km
19 Delhi Shahdara (DSA)
05:17
05:19
2 min
2
480 km
20 Delhi (DLI)
05:45
06:20
35 min
2
486 km
21 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ)
06:33
06:35
2 min
2
489 km
22 Shakurbasti (SSB)
06:48
06:50
2 min
2
496 km
23 Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
07:16
07:18
2 min
2
516 km
24 Sampla (SPZ)
07:32
07:34
2 min
2
534 km
25 Rohtak Jn (ROK)
08:17
08:20
3 min
2
556 km
26 Lahli (LHLL)
08:32
08:34
2 min
2
570 km
27 Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK)
08:41
08:43
2 min
2
576 km
28 Kharak (KHRK)
08:51
08:53
2 min
2
584 km
29 Bamla (BMLL)
09:00
09:02
2 min
2
592 km
30 Bhiwani City (BNWC)
09:10
09:12
2 min
2
600 km
31 Bhiwani (BNW)
09:40
0
2
605 km

Train Kalindi Express -14723 from to passes through following stations:


Kanpur Central, Kanpur Anwrganj, Kalianpur, Barrajpur, Bilhaur, Kannauj, Gursahaiganj, Kamalganj, Fatehgarh, Farrukhabad, Bhongaon, Mainpuri, Shikohabad Jn, Firozabad, Tundla Jn, Aligarh Jn, Khurja Jn, Ghaziabad, Delhi Shahdara, Delhi, Delhi Kishangnj, Shakurbasti, Bahadurgarh, Sampla, Rohtak Jn, Lahli, Kalanaur Kalan, Kharak, Bamla, Bhiwani City, Bhiwani,