Train Schedule

Bhiwani (BNW)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 18:25
Bhiwani City (BNWC)
Arr. 18:29
Dep. 18:31
Bamla (BMLL)
Arr. 18:44
Dep. 18:46
Kharak (KHRK)
Arr. 18:54
Dep. 18:56
Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK)
Arr. 19:04
Dep. 19:06
Lahli (LHLL)
Arr. 19:14
Dep. 19:16
Rohtak Jn (ROK)
Arr. 20:00
Dep. 20:02
Sampla (SPZ)
Arr. 20:20
Dep. 20:22
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
Arr. 20:36
Dep. 20:38
Shakurbasti (SSB)
Arr. 21:01
Dep. 21:03
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ)
Arr. 21:16
Dep. 21:18
Delhi (DLI)
Arr. 21:40
Dep. 22:00
Delhi Shahdara (DSA)
Arr. 22:14
Dep. 22:16
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 22:40
Dep. 22:42
Khurja Jn (KRJ)
Arr. 23:45
Dep. 23:47
Aligarh Jn (ALJN)
Arr. 00:45
Dep. 00:50
Tundla Jn (TDL)
Arr. 02:00
Dep. 02:10
Firozabad (FZD)
Arr. 02:30
Dep. 02:32
Shikohabad Jn (SKB)
Arr. 02:55
Dep. 03:00
Mainpuri (MNQ)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:15
Bhongaon (BGQ)
Arr. 04:38
Dep. 04:40
Farrukhabad (FBD)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:45
Fatehgarh (FGR)
Arr. 08:00
Dep. 08:02
Kamalganj (KLJ)
Arr. 08:14
Dep. 08:16
Gursahaiganj (GHJ)
Arr. 08:31
Dep. 08:33
Kannauj (KJN)
Arr. 09:03
Dep. 09:05
Bilhaur (BLU)
Arr. 09:32
Dep. 09:34
Barrajpur (BJR)
Arr. 09:49
Dep. 09:51
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA)
Arr. 10:50
Dep. 11:00
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 11:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Kalindi Express – 14724

Train number 14724, Kalindi Express travels from Bhiwani to Kanpur Central. Numbers of stations that train Kalindi Express passes are 30 which are Bahadurgarh, Ghaziabad, Firozabad, Delhi Shahdara, Delhi, Tundla Jn, Shakurbasti, Khurja Jn, Aligarh Jn, Farrukhabad. Train Kalindi Express starts from Bhiwani. Train Kalindi Expressending point is Kanpur Central. Distance travelled by Train Kalindi Express is 605 kms.