Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kaifiyat Express - 12225


  ()
1 Azamgarh (AMH)
16:30
0
1
0 km
2 Khorason Road (KRND)
17:02
17:04
2 min
1
35 km
3 Shahganj Jn (SHG)
17:35
18:00
25 min
1
57 km
4 Malipur (MLPR)
18:19
18:21
2 min
1
82 km
5 Akbarpur (ABP)
18:39
18:41
2 min
1
101 km
6 Ayodhya (AY)
19:19
19:21
2 min
1
155 km
7 Faizabad Jn (FD)
19:43
19:45
2 min
1
162 km
8 Rudauli (RDL)
20:15
20:17
2 min
1
200 km
9 Lucknow (LJN)
22:55
23:15
20 min
1
290 km
10 Unnao Jn (ON)
00:02
00:04
2 min
2
344 km
11 Kanpur Central (CNB)
00:45
00:50
5 min
2
361 km
12 Etawah (ETW)
02:33
02:35
2 min
2
499 km
13 Aligarh Jn (ALJN)
04:53
04:58
5 min
2
669 km
14 Delhi (DLI)
07:00
0
2
795 km

Train Kaifiyat Express -12225 from to passes through following stations:


Azamgarh, Khorason Road, Shahganj Jn, Malipur, Akbarpur, Ayodhya, Faizabad Jn, Rudauli, Lucknow, Unnao Jn, Kanpur Central, Etawah, Aligarh Jn, Delhi,