Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kacheguda Bangalore Special - 0703


  ()
1 Kacheguda (KCG)
21:55
0
1
0 km
2 Shadnagar (SHNR)
22:45
22:47
2 min
1
52 km
3 Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
23:45
23:47
2 min
1
106 km
4 Gadwal (GWD)
01:00
01:02
2 min
2
181 km
5 Kurnool Town (KRNT)
01:58
02:00
2 min
2
237 km
6 DHNE (DHNE)
03:50
03:55
5 min
2
290 km
7 Guntakal Jn (GTL)
04:55
05:15
20 min
2
359 km
8 Gooty (GY)
05:50
05:52
2 min
2
387 km
9 Anantapur (ATP)
07:15
07:17
2 min
2
444 km
10 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
08:00
08:10
10 min
2
478 km
11 Penukonda (PKD)
09:12
09:14
2 min
2
519 km
12 Hindupur (HUP)
09:44
09:46
2 min
2
557 km
13 Gauribidanur (GBD)
10:16
10:18
2 min
2
580 km
14 Dodballapur (DBU)
10:53
10:55
2 min
2
619 km
15 Yelhanka Jn (YNK)
11:25
11:27
2 min
2
640 km
16 Bangalore East (BNCE)
11:35
11:37
2 min
2
660 km
17 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
11:43
11:45
2 min
2
662 km
18 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
11:55
0
2
667 km

Train Kacheguda Bangalore Special -0703 from Kacheguda to Bangalore Cy Jn passes through following stations:


Kacheguda, Shadnagar, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal, Kurnool Town, DHNE, Guntakal Jn, Gooty, Anantapur, Dharmavaram Jn, Penukonda, Hindupur, Gauribidanur, Dodballapur, Yelhanka Jn, Bangalore East, Bangalore Cant, Bangalore Cy Jn,