Jolarpettai (JTJ), Jolarpettai Railway Station

Name: Jolarpettai Code: JTJ City: Jolarpettai
More Jolarpettai stations : Jolarpettai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jolarpettai (JTJ), Jolarpettai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 00:01 00:06 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06615 Coimbatore Exp 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
06345 Ernakulum Exp 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
16670 Yercaud Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12658 Chennai Mail 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16222 Mysore Express 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
12673 Cheran Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06049 Coimbatore Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
12291 Ypr Chennai Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
06235 Chennai Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
22681 Mysore chennai Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
06064 Srr Mas Sf Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
12692 Chennai Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
06617 Coimbatore Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
06745 Tirunelveli Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 01:53 01:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 01:53 01:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 01:53 01:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 01:53 01:55 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12602 Chennai Mail 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
16309 Patna Express 02:08 02:10 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
06080 Chennai Express 02:13 02:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12657 Bangalore Mail 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06069 Nagercoil Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
06053 Nagercoil Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
06023 Tirunelveli Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
06055 Ernakulum Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
22682 Chennai Central Mysore Express 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12691 Sspn Express 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12292 Yesvantpur Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12674 Cheran Express 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16221 Chennai Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16669 Yercaud Express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16042 Chennai Express 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 03:15 03:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N Y N N N Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 03:15 03:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 03:28 03:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01035 Mys Ru Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
06050 Chennai Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
06346 Chennai Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
06618 Chennai Exp 04:13 04:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 04:20 04:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
06054 Chennai Exp 04:38 04:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
06044 Mas Garibrath 04:38 04:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12254 Anga Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 05:03 05:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
06750 Chennai Express 05:03 05:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
06668 Mas Garib Rath 05:13 05:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
06016 Chennai Exp 05:15 05:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 05:20 05:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
16323 Shalimar Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12687 Dehradun Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 05:58 06:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 06:05 06:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
06746 Ten Chennai Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 06:13 06:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 06:15 06:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 06:53 06:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 07:00 07:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N N N Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 08:18 08:20 2 min N Y Y Y N N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Hubli chennai Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12608 Lalbagh Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 08:48 08:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 08:48 08:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special 08:48 08:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
06012 Chennai Express 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12675 Kovai Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 09:33 09:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 09:38 09:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 09:55 10:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 09:55 10:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 10:08 10:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N Y Y N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12680 Chennai Express 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12610 Chennai Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22625 Bangalore City Double Deck 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12639 Brindavan Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 11:13 11:15 2 min N N Y N Y N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 11:13 11:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 11:13 11:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 11:33 11:35 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 11:33 11:35 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl 11:35 11:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
07106 Hyderabad Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 12:48 12:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 13:05 13:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 13:28 13:30 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 13:55 14:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 14:18 14:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 14:18 14:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 14:18 14:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N Y N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 14:35 14:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16627 West Coast Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12253 Anga Express 16:13 16:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 16:28 16:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22626 Chennai Central Double Deck 17:00 17:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01036 Ru Mys Spl 17:03 17:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12609 Bangalore Exp 17:06 17:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12640 Brindavan Exp 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12679 Coimbatore Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 17:40 17:45 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 17:43 17:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 17:43 17:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 17:50 17:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 17:50 17:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
02852 Santragachi Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 18:03 18:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
06025 Kollam Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
12697 Trivandrum Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
06005 Kollam Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12676 Kovai Exp 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07506 Tirupathi Exp 18:43 18:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 18:43 18:45 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12607 Lalbagh Express 18:53 18:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 20:33 20:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
06003 Kollam Exp 20:48 20:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06043 Ncj Garibrath 21:23 21:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 21:23 21:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 21:43 21:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 23:30 23:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06667 Maq Garibrath S 23:43 23:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
06015 Mangalore Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
06026 Chennai Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
06056 Chennai Express 23:45 23:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
06236 Mysore Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
06004 Chennai Exp 23:53 23:55 2 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Jolarpettai Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Jolarpettai station are Mas Vasco Exp, Kovai Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Ddn Mas Exp, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Guwahati Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ghy Ers Express, Ypr Chennai Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Alleppey Exp, Chennai Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Brindavan Exp, Sheshadri Exp, Sabari Express, Yercaud Exp, Tvc Chennai Exp, Mas Double Deck, Cape mumbai Exp etc or some weekly trains like Hte Ypr Express, Ypr Chennai Exp, Anga Express, Shm Tvc Express, Ghy Sbc Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Mas Hubli Exp, Tvc Chennai Exp, Bsp Ers S F Exp, Korba Express and etc.