Jolarpettai (JTJ), Jolarpettai Railway Station

Name: Jolarpettai Code: JTJ City: Jolarpettai
More Jolarpettai stations : Jolarpettai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jolarpettai (JTJ), Jolarpettai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56213 Tirupati Passr 00:01 00:06 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16670 Yercaud Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12658 Chennai Mail 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
12673 Cheran Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12692 Chennai Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12291 Ypr Chennai Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
22681 Chennai Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
56214 Tpty Cmnr Pass 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 01:53 01:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 02:08 02:10 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
12515 Guwahati Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12657 Bangalore Mail 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22682 Mysore Express 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12691 Sspn Express 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12292 Yesvantpur Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12674 Cheran Express 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16221 Chennai Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16669 Yercaud Express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16042 Chennai Express 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 03:15 03:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N Y N N N Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 03:15 03:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12254 Anga Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 05:03 05:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 05:58 06:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
16317 Himsagar Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 06:13 06:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 06:53 06:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 07:00 07:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
18189 Tata Allp Exp 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N N N Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres 08:18 08:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 08:18 08:20 2 min N Y Y Y N N N
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Ubl Chennai Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12608 Lalbagh Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 08:48 08:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 08:48 08:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
17210 Sheshadri Exp 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12675 Kovai Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 09:38 09:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
16688 Navyug Express 10:08 10:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12680 Chennai Express 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12610 Chennai Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22625 Sbc Double Deck 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12639 Brindavan Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 11:13 11:15 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 11:13 11:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 12:48 12:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 13:05 13:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
22601 Shirdi Express 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 13:55 14:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
16627 West Coast Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express 16:13 16:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres 16:28 16:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22626 Mas Double Deck 17:00 17:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12609 Bangalore Exp 17:06 17:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12640 Brindavan Exp 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12679 Coimbatore Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17311 Mas Vasco Exp 17:43 17:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
17313 Mas Hubli Exp 17:43 17:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express 17:50 17:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex 17:53 17:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12676 Kovai Exp 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12607 Lalbagh Express 18:53 18:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
16328 Korba Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 20:33 20:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
17229 Sabari Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12689 Nagercoil Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 23:30 23:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y