Jolarpettai (JTJ), Jolarpettai Railway Station

Name: Jolarpettai Code: JTJ City: Jolarpettai
More Jolarpettai stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jolarpettai (JTJ), Jolarpettai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 00:01 00:06 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06615 Coimbatore Exp 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
06345 Ernakulum Exp 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
16670 Yercaud Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12658 Chennai Mail 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16222 Mysore Express 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
12673 Cheran Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06049 Coimbatore Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
12291 Ypr Chennai Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
06235 Chennai Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
22681 Mysore chennai Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
06064 Srr Mas Sf Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
12692 Chennai Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
06617 Coimbatore Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
06745 Tirunelveli Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 01:53 01:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 01:53 01:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 01:53 01:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 01:53 01:55 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12602 Chennai Mail 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
16309 Patna Express 02:08 02:10 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
06080 Chennai Express 02:13 02:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12657 Bangalore Mail 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06069 Nagercoil Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
06053 Nagercoil Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
06023 Tirunelveli Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
06055 Ernakulum Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
22682 Chennai Central Mysore Express 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12691 Sspn Express 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12292 Yesvantpur Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12674 Cheran Express 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16221 Chennai Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16669 Yercaud Express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16042 Chennai Express 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 03:15 03:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N Y N N N Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 03:15 03:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 03:28 03:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01035 Mys Ru Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
06050 Chennai Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
06346 Chennai Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
06618 Chennai Exp 04:13 04:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 04:20 04:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
06054 Chennai Exp 04:38 04:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
06044 Mas Garibrath 04:38 04:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12254 Anga Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 05:03 05:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
06750 Chennai Express 05:03 05:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
06668 Mas Garib Rath 05:13 05:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
06016 Chennai Exp 05:15 05:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 05:20 05:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
16323 Shalimar Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12687 Dehradun Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 05:58 06:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 06:05 06:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
06746 Ten Chennai Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 06:13 06:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 06:15 06:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 06:53 06:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 07:00 07:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N N N Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 08:18 08:20 2 min N Y Y Y N N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Hubli chennai Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12608 Lalbagh Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 08:48 08:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 08:48 08:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special 08:48 08:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
06012 Chennai Express 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12675 Kovai Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 09:33 09:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 09:38 09:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 09:55 10:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 09:55 10:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 10:08 10:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 10:15 10:20 5 min N N N Y Y N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 10:15 10:20 5 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12680 Chennai Express 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12610 Chennai Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22625 Bangalore City Double Deck 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12639 Brindavan Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 11:13 11:15 2 min N N Y N Y N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 11:13 11:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 11:13 11:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 11:33 11:35 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 11:33 11:35 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl 11:35 11:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
07106 Hyderabad Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 12:48 12:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 13:05 13:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 13:28 13:30 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 13:55 14:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 14:18 14:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 14:18 14:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 14:18 14:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N Y N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 14:35 14:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16627 West Coast Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12253 Anga Express 16:13 16:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 16:28 16:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22626 Chennai Central Double Deck 17:00 17:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01036 Ru Mys Spl 17:03 17:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12609 Bangalore Exp 17:06 17:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12640 Brindavan Exp 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12679 Coimbatore Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 17:40 17:45 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 17:43 17:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 17:43 17:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 17:50 17:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 17:50 17:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
02852 Santragachi Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 18:03 18:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
06025 Kollam Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
12697 Trivandrum Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
06005 Kollam Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12676 Kovai Exp 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07506 Tirupathi Exp 18:43 18:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 18:43 18:45 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12607 Lalbagh Express 18:53 18:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 20:33 20:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
06003 Kollam Exp 20:48 20:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06043 Ncj Garibrath 21:23 21:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 21:23 21:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 21:43 21:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 23:30 23:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06667 Maq Garibrath S 23:43 23:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
06015 Mangalore Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
06026 Chennai Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
06056 Chennai Express 23:45 23:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
06236 Mysore Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
06004 Chennai Exp 23:53 23:55 2 min N N N N Y N N