Jolarpettai (JTJ), Jolarpettai Railway Station

Name: Jolarpettai Code: JTJ City: Jolarpettai
More Jolarpettai stations : Jolarpettai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jolarpettai (JTJ), Jolarpettai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56213 Tirupati Passr 00:01 00:06 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16670 Yercaud Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12658 Chennai Mail 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 01:08 01:10 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
12673 Cheran Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12692 Chennai Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12291 Ypr Chennai Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
22681 Chennai Express 01:30 01:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
56214 Tpty Cmnr Pass 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 01:53 01:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 02:08 02:10 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
12515 Guwahati Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12657 Bangalore Mail 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22682 Mysore Express 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12691 Sspn Express 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12292 Yesvantpur Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12674 Cheran Express 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16221 Chennai Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16669 Yercaud Express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16042 Chennai Express 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 03:15 03:20 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N Y N N N Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 03:15 03:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12254 Anga Express 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 05:03 05:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 05:58 06:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
16317 Himsagar Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 06:13 06:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 06:53 06:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 07:00 07:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
18189 Tata Allp Exp 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N N N Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres 08:18 08:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 08:18 08:20 2 min N Y Y Y N N N
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Ubl Chennai Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12608 Lalbagh Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp 08:48 08:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 08:48 08:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
17210 Sheshadri Exp 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12675 Kovai Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 09:38 09:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
16688 Navyug Express 10:08 10:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12680 Chennai Express 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12610 Chennai Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22625 Sbc Double Deck 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12639 Brindavan Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 11:13 11:15 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 11:13 11:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 12:48 12:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 13:05 13:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
22601 Shirdi Express 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 13:55 14:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
16627 West Coast Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12253 Anga Express 16:13 16:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres 16:28 16:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22626 Mas Double Deck 17:00 17:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12609 Bangalore Exp 17:06 17:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12640 Brindavan Exp 17:23 17:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12679 Coimbatore Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17311 Mas Vasco Exp 17:43 17:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
17313 Mas Hubli Exp 17:43 17:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express 17:50 17:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex 17:53 17:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12676 Kovai Exp 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12607 Lalbagh Express 18:53 18:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
16328 Korba Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 20:33 20:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
17229 Sabari Express 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12689 Nagercoil Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 23:30 23:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Jolarpettai Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Jolarpettai station are Mas Vasco Exp, Kovai Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Ddn Mas Exp, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Guwahati Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ghy Ers Express, Ypr Chennai Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Alleppey Exp, Chennai Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Brindavan Exp, Sheshadri Exp, Sabari Express, Yercaud Exp, Tvc Chennai Exp, Mas Double Deck, Cape Mumbai Exp etc or some weekly trains like Hte Ypr Express, Ypr Chennai Exp, Anga Express, Shm Tvc Express, Ghy Sbc Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Mas Hubli Exp, Tvc Chennai Exp, Bsp Ers S F Exp, Korba Express and etc.