Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jodhpur Jaisalmer Express - 14810


  ()
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU)
23:00
0
1
0 km
2 Raika Bagh (RKB)
23:05
23:07
2 min
1
3 km
3 Marwar Mathanya (MMY)
23:39
23:41
2 min
1
34 km
4 Osiyan (OSN)
00:07
00:09
2 min
2
65 km
5 Phalodi (PLC)
01:08
01:13
5 min
2
137 km
6 Ramdevra (RDRA)
02:08
02:10
2 min
2
184 km
7 Pokran (POK)
02:27
02:52
25 min
2
194 km
8 Ashapura Gomat (AQG)
02:57
02:59
2 min
2
198 km
9 Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT)
03:28
03:30
2 min
2
237 km
10 Jaisalmer (JSM)
05:00
0
2
301 km

Train Jodhpur Jaisalmer Express -14810 from to passes through following stations:


Jodhpur Jn, Raika Bagh, Marwar Mathanya, Osiyan, Phalodi, Ramdevra, Pokran, Ashapura Gomat, Shribdrya Lathi, Jaisalmer,