Jind To Jakhal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jind to Jakhal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12137 Punjab Mail Jind Jn 00:15 Jakhal Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Sgnr Sf Exp Jind Jn 00:40 Jakhal Jn 01:45 Y N Y N Y N N
14035 Dauladhar Exp Jind Jn 01:02 Jakhal Jn 02:10 N Y N Y N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N N N Y N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N Y N N Y Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N N N Y N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 Y N N Y N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 Y N N N N N N
04009 Dee Bti Spl Jind Jn 10:30 Jakhal Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp Jind Jn 15:40 Jakhal Jn 16:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Jind Jn 16:20 Jakhal Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Jind Jn 18:15 Jakhal Jn 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Jind Jn 20:35 Jakhal Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Jind Jn 23:00 Jakhal Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jind to Jakhal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online