Jind To Jakhal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jind to Jakhal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12137 Punjab Mail Jind Jn 00:15 Jakhal Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12455 Dee Sgnr Sf Exp Jind Jn 00:40 Jakhal Jn 01:45 Y N Y N Y N N
14035 Dauladhar Exp Jind Jn 01:02 Jakhal Jn 02:10 N Y N Y N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N N N Y N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N Y N N Y Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N N N Y N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 Y N N Y N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 N N Y N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Jind Jn 02:40 Jakhal Jn 04:05 Y N N N N N N
04009 Dee Bti Spl Jind Jn 10:30 Jakhal Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12481 Intercity Exp Jind Jn 15:40 Jakhal Jn 16:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Jind Jn 16:20 Jakhal Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Jind Jn 18:15 Jakhal Jn 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Jind Jn 20:35 Jakhal Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Jind Jn 23:00 Jakhal Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jind to Jakhal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jind To Jakhal Trains

Planning to travel from jind to jakhal via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Abadh Assam Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Himsagar Exp, Andaman Express, U Abhatoofan Ex, Dauladhar Exp, Punjab Mail, Jammutawi Exp, Dee Bti Spl and etc. You can board your train from different locations in jind like Jind Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 40 mins to 1 hours 3 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Intercity Exp, Punjab Mail, Fzr Janata Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Dee Bti Spl, Abadh Assam Exp or train that run sporadically like Dee Sgnr Sf Exp, Jammutawi Exp, Andaman Express, Hyb Fzr Spl, Himsagar Exp, Dauladhar Exp, Navyug Exp, Ten Jammu Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Jind Jn( like Ten Jammu Exp, Navyug Exp, Fzr Janata Exp, Dee Bti Spl, Intercity Exp, Andaman Express, Punjab Mail, U Abhatoofan Ex, Himsagar Exp, Dee Sgnr Sf Exp ).