Jharsuguda To Rourkela Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to Rourkela Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Jharsuguda Jn 01:40 Rourkela 03:00 N N Y N N N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Jharsuguda Jn 02:00 Rourkela 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath Jharsuguda Jn 02:45 Rourkela 04:00 Y N Y N N Y N
13352 Dhanbad Express Jharsuguda Jn 03:40 Rourkela 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 04:27 Rourkela 05:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Jharsuguda Jn 05:02 Rourkela 06:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18108 Krpu Rou Expres Jharsuguda Jn 05:25 Rourkela 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre Jharsuguda Jn 06:15 Rourkela 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 09:00 Rourkela 10:20 N N Y N N N N
12872 Ispat Express Jharsuguda Jn 09:45 Rourkela 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Rourkela 12:10 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Rourkela 12:10 N N N N N N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Rourkela 12:12 Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Jharsuguda Jn 12:07 Rourkela 13:30 Y N N Y N N N
13287 South Bihar Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Rourkela 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18311 Sbp Bsb Express Jharsuguda Jn 14:25 Rourkela 15:50 N N Y N N N Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Jharsuguda Jn 14:55 Rourkela 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N Y N N N N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N N N Y N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N N N N N N Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp Jharsuguda Jn 15:20 Rourkela 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 16:35 Rourkela 17:55 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Jharsuguda Jn 17:47 Rourkela 19:05 N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Jharsuguda Jn 17:47 Rourkela 19:05 N N N N N N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:25 Rourkela 20:41 Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:25 Rourkela 20:24 Y N N Y Y N N
18106 Bbs Rou Int Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:35 Rourkela 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:47 Rourkela 21:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Jharsuguda Jn 20:00 Rourkela 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 21:00 Rourkela 22:25 N N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Jharsuguda Jn 21:00 Rourkela 22:25 N N N N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail Jharsuguda Jn 21:40 Rourkela 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Rourkela 23:35 N N N N Y N N
12811 Hatia Express Jharsuguda Jn 23:32 Rourkela 00:52 Y N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Jharsuguda Jn 23:52 Rourkela 01:15 N N N N Y N N

Jharsuguda to Rourkela Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online