Jharsuguda To Rourkela Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to Rourkela Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Jharsuguda Jn 01:40 Rourkela 03:00 N N Y N N N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Jharsuguda Jn 02:00 Rourkela 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath Jharsuguda Jn 02:45 Rourkela 04:00 Y N Y N N Y N
13352 Dhanbad Express Jharsuguda Jn 03:40 Rourkela 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 04:27 Rourkela 05:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Jharsuguda Jn 05:02 Rourkela 06:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18108 Krpu Rou Expres Jharsuguda Jn 05:25 Rourkela 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre Jharsuguda Jn 06:15 Rourkela 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 09:00 Rourkela 10:20 N N Y N N N N
12872 Ispat Express Jharsuguda Jn 09:45 Rourkela 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Rourkela 12:10 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Rourkela 12:10 N N N N N N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Jharsuguda Jn 10:57 Rourkela 12:12 Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Jharsuguda Jn 12:07 Rourkela 13:30 Y N N Y N N N
13287 South Bihar Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Rourkela 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18311 Sbp Bsb Express Jharsuguda Jn 14:25 Rourkela 15:50 N N Y N N N Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Jharsuguda Jn 14:55 Rourkela 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N Y N N N N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N N N Y N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express Jharsuguda Jn 15:05 Rourkela 16:25 N N N N N N Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp Jharsuguda Jn 15:20 Rourkela 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Jharsuguda Jn 16:35 Rourkela 17:55 N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Jharsuguda Jn 17:47 Rourkela 19:05 N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Jharsuguda Jn 17:47 Rourkela 19:05 N N N N N N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:25 Rourkela 20:41 Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:25 Rourkela 20:24 Y N N Y Y N N
18106 Bbs Rou Int Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:35 Rourkela 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 19:47 Rourkela 21:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Jharsuguda Jn 20:00 Rourkela 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 21:00 Rourkela 22:25 N N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Jharsuguda Jn 21:00 Rourkela 22:25 N N N N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail Jharsuguda Jn 21:40 Rourkela 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Rourkela 23:35 N N N N Y N N
12811 Hatia Express Jharsuguda Jn 23:32 Rourkela 00:52 Y N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Jharsuguda Jn 23:52 Rourkela 01:15 N N N N Y N N

Jharsuguda to Rourkela Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jharsuguda To Rourkela Trains

Are you looking for a train from jharsuguda to rourkela? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Hyb Dbg Expres, Ypr Tata Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Howrah Mail, Koraput Hwh Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Tapaswini Expre, Pune Hatia Sup, Gitanjali Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in jharsuguda like Jharsuguda Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 45 mins to 0 hours 59 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Gitanjali Exp, South Bihar Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Ispat Express, Dhanbad Express, Bbs Rou Int Exp, Kalingautkalexp, Howrah Mail, Koraput Hwh Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex or some weekly trains like Ngp Hatia Spl, Howrah Sup Exp, Sbp Bsb Express, Ypr Tata Exp, Hatia Express, Mas Asn Express, Pune Hatia Sup, Ypr Hatia Exp, Bsp Pnbe Specia, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from jharsuguda like from Jharsuguda Jn( like Bsp Pnbe Specia, Pbr Howrah Exp, Mas Asn Express, Azad Hind Exp, Koraput Hwh Exp, Kaviguru Expres, Ltt Hwh Special, Ypr Tata Exp, Okha Howrah Exp, Pune Hatia Sup ).