Jharsuguda To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22846 Hte Pune Exp Jharsuguda Jn 00:15 Raipur Jn 05:10 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Jharsuguda Jn 00:55 Raipur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Jharsuguda Jn 02:20 Raipur Jn 07:50 Y N N N N N N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Jharsuguda Jn 02:27 Raipur Jn 07:40 N Y N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jharsuguda Jn 04:00 Raipur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 05:52 Raipur Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Jharsuguda Jn 06:30 Raipur Jn 11:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Jharsuguda Jn 07:55 Raipur Jn 12:45 Y N N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 07:55 Raipur Jn 12:45 N N N N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Jharsuguda Jn 08:10 Raipur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp Jharsuguda Jn 13:35 Raipur Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Jharsuguda Jn 13:52 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N N N Y Y N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 N Y N N N N N
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 Y N N Y N N N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Jharsuguda Jn 15:30 Raipur Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 21:43 Raipur Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Raipur Jn 02:55 N N N Y N N N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Raipur Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Jharsuguda Jn 22:20 Raipur Jn 03:00 N N N N Y N N
18473 Puri Ju Express Jharsuguda Jn 23:25 Raipur Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N

Jharsuguda to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jharsuguda To Raipur Trains

Planning to travel from jharsuguda to raipur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Shm Ltt Express, Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Snsi Expres, Hwh Cstm Expres, South Bihar Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Samarsata Exp, Hte Pune Exp, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Hwh Ltt Spl and etc. You can board your train from different locations in jharsuguda like Jharsuguda Jn. Choose trains between jharsuguda to raipur with time approximately from 7 hrs 30 mins to 4 hours 32 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Gitanjali Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Hwh Adi Express, Tata Itr Pass, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Azad Hind Exp, South Bihar Exp or train that run sporadically like Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Puri Ju Express, Hte Ngp Special, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Hwh Ltt Spl, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Hwh Cstm Expres, Samarsata Exp, Pbr Kaviguru Ex etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Jharsuguda Jn( like Dbg Hyb Express, Hwh Snsi Expres, Puri Ju Express, Gitanjali Exp, Tata Itr Pass, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Hwh Ltt Spl, Samarsata Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex ).