Jharsuguda To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jharsuguda to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22846 Hte Pune Exp Jharsuguda Jn 00:15 Raipur Jn 05:10 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Jharsuguda Jn 00:55 Raipur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Jharsuguda Jn 02:20 Raipur Jn 07:50 Y N N N N N N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Jharsuguda Jn 02:27 Raipur Jn 07:40 N Y N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jharsuguda Jn 04:00 Raipur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Jharsuguda Jn 05:52 Raipur Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Jharsuguda Jn 06:30 Raipur Jn 11:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Jharsuguda Jn 07:55 Raipur Jn 12:45 Y N N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Jharsuguda Jn 07:55 Raipur Jn 12:45 N N N N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Jharsuguda Jn 08:10 Raipur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp Jharsuguda Jn 13:35 Raipur Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Jharsuguda Jn 13:52 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N N N Y Y N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 N Y N N N N N
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Jharsuguda Jn 14:05 Raipur Jn 18:50 Y N N Y N N N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Jharsuguda Jn 15:30 Raipur Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Jharsuguda Jn 21:43 Raipur Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Raipur Jn 02:55 N N N Y N N N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Jharsuguda Jn 22:15 Raipur Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Jharsuguda Jn 22:20 Raipur Jn 03:00 N N N N Y N N
18473 Puri Ju Express Jharsuguda Jn 23:25 Raipur Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N

Jharsuguda to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online