Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jharkhand Express - 12818


  ()
1 ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
19:50
0
1
0 km
2 Kanpur Central (CNB)
01:45
01:50
5 min
2
427 km
3 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
04:20
04:30
10 min
2
621 km
4 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
06:45
07:10
25 min
2
774 km
5 Bhabua Road (BBU)
07:48
07:50
2 min
2
826 km
6 Sasaram (SSM)
08:19
08:21
2 min
2
874 km
7 Dehri On Sone (DOS)
08:35
08:37
2 min
2
892 km
8 Anugraha N Road (AUBR)
08:50
08:52
2 min
2
908 km
9 Rafiganj (RFJ)
09:16
09:18
2 min
2
939 km
10 Guraru (GRRU)
09:30
09:32
2 min
2
955 km
11 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
10:05
10:13
8 min
2
977 km
12 Koderma (KQR)
11:18
11:20
2 min
2
1053 km
13 Gomoh Jn (GMO)
12:40
12:50
10 min
2
1146 km
14 Chandrapura (CRP)
13:16
13:18
2 min
2
1163 km
15 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
13:48
13:53
5 min
2
1179 km
16 Muri (MURI)
14:48
14:50
2 min
2
1231 km
17 Ranchi (RNC)
16:10
16:20
10 min
2
1296 km
18 Hatia (HTE)
16:40
0
2
1303 km

Train Jharkhand Express -12818 from to passes through following stations:


ANAND VIHAR TRM, Kanpur Central, Allahabad Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Bhabua Road, Sasaram, Dehri On Sone, Anugraha N Road, Rafiganj, Guraru, Gaya Jn, Koderma, Gomoh Jn, Chandrapura, Bokaro Stl City, Muri, Ranchi, Hatia,