Jhalawar Road (JHW), Jhalawar Railway Station

Name: Jhalawar Road Code: JHW City: Jhalawar
More Jhalawar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jhalawar Road (JHW), Jhalawar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 00:15 00:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 07:36 07:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 12:20 12:22 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 12:21 12:22 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 13:08 13:10 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 13:08 13:10 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
1767A Nad Kota Pass 13:56 13:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 16:58 17:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y