Jeur (JEUR), Jeur Railway Station

Name: Jeur Code: JEUR City: Jeur
More Jeur stations : Jeur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jeur (JEUR), Jeur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12116 Siddheswar Exp 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 00:29 00:30 1 min Y N N N N Y N
51450 Sur Pune Pass 01:43 01:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51455 Pune Sur Pass 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Mumbai Exp 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 06:29 06:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Pas 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51027 Fast Passenger 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min N Y N N N N Y
12169 Sur Intercity 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12170 Pune Intercity 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17031 Hyderabad Exp 19:30 19:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51028 Fast Passenger 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Pas 19:31 19:32 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
21028 Mumbai Mail 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 20:14 20:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y