Jeur (JEUR), Jeur Railway Station

Name: Jeur Code: JEUR City: Jeur
More Jeur stations : Jeur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jeur (JEUR), Jeur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12116 Siddheswar Exp 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 00:29 00:30 1 min Y N N N N Y N
51450 Solapur pune Passenger 01:43 01:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51455 Pune solapur passenger 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 06:29 06:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 06:38 06:40 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
51027 Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 08:30 08:31 1 min N N Y N N N N
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia 09:33 09:34 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min N Y N N N N Y
12169 Sur Intercity 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01009 Sur Pune Sup Sp 12:40 12:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12170 Pune Intercity 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 15:44 15:45 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 18:08 18:10 2 min N Y Y Y N N N
01010 Pune Sur Sup Sp 18:30 18:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 19:30 19:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51028 Pandharpur Fast Passenger 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 19:31 19:32 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 20:14 20:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
20:18 20:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
20:18 20:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
20:18 20:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 21:38 21:39 1 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Jeur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Jeur station are Pune Intercity, Chennai Mail, Siddheshwar Exp, Sur Pune Pass, Hyderabad Exp, Bb Bjp Fast Pas, Siddheswar Exp, Pune Sur Pass, Ami Pune Exp, mumbai Mail. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Pune Intercity, Chennai Mail, Siddheshwar Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Pune Sur Pass, Sur Intercity, Sur Pune Pass, Mumbai Mail, Mumbai Exp, Hyderabad Exp etc or trains that run weekly Pune Ami Exp, Bjp Bb Fast Pas, Ami Pune Exp, Fast Passenger, Bb Bjp Fast Pas and etc.