Jeur (JEUR), Jeur Railway Station

Name: Jeur Code: JEUR City: Jeur
More Jeur stations : Jeur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jeur (JEUR), Jeur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12116 Siddheswar Exp 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 00:29 00:30 1 min Y N N N N Y N
51450 Sur Pune Pass 01:43 01:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51455 Pune Sur Pass 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Mumbai Exp 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 06:29 06:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Pas 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51027 Fast Passenger 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min N Y N N N N Y
12169 Sur Intercity 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12170 Pune Intercity 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17031 Hyderabad Exp 19:30 19:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51028 Fast Passenger 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Pas 19:31 19:32 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
21028 Mumbai Mail 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 20:14 20:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Jeur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Jeur station are Pune Intercity, Chennai Mail, Siddheshwar Exp, Sur Pune Pass, Hyderabad Exp, Bb Bjp Fast Pas, Siddheswar Exp, Pune Sur Pass, Ami Pune Exp, Mumbai Mail. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Pune Intercity, Chennai Mail, Siddheshwar Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Pune Sur Pass, Sur Intercity, Sur Pune Pass, Mumbai Mail, Mumbai Exp, Hyderabad Exp etc or trains that run weekly Pune Ami Exp, Bjp Bb Fast Pas, Ami Pune Exp, Fast Passenger, Bb Bjp Fast Pas and etc.