Jeur (JEUR), Jeur Railway Station

Name: Jeur Code: JEUR City: Jeur
More Jeur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jeur (JEUR), Jeur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12116 Siddheswar Exp 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 00:29 00:30 1 min Y N N N N Y N
51450 Solapur pune Passenger 01:43 01:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51455 Pune solapur passenger 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 06:29 06:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 06:38 06:40 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
51027 Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 08:30 08:31 1 min N N Y N N N N
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia 09:33 09:34 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min N Y N N N N Y
12169 Sur Intercity 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01009 Sur Pune Sup Sp 12:40 12:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12170 Pune Intercity 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 15:44 15:45 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 18:08 18:10 2 min N Y Y Y N N N
01010 Pune Sur Sup Sp 18:30 18:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 19:30 19:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51028 Pandharpur Fast Passenger 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 19:31 19:32 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 20:14 20:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 21:38 21:39 1 min N Y N N N N N