Jaynagar (JYG), Jaynagar Railway Station

Name: Jaynagar Code: JYG City: Jaynagar
More Jaynagar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaynagar (JYG), Jaynagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 01:30 Ends - N Y N Y N Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 01:30 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express Starts 04:45 - N N N N N Y N
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex 05:20 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express Starts 06:30 - N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express Starts 06:30 - Y N Y Y N Y N
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 07:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express Starts 11:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 11:35 Ends - N N Y N Y N Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath Starts 12:00 - Y N N N Y N N
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 13:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 13:30 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 14:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 15:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express Starts 16:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express Starts 19:50 - N N Y N Y N Y
05285 Ranchi Special Starts 20:00 - N N Y N N N Y
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex Starts 23:45 - N Y N Y N N Y