Jaynagar (JYG), Jaynagar Railway Station

Name: Jaynagar Code: JYG City: Jaynagar
More Jaynagar stations : Jaynagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaynagar (JYG), Jaynagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14674 Shaheed Exp 01:30 Ends - N Y N Y N Y Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 01:30 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex Starts 04:45 - N N N N N Y N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Starts 06:30 - N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Shaheed Express Starts 06:30 - Y N Y Y N Y N
13185 Gangasagar Exp 07:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13225 Intercity Expre Starts 11:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18605 Rnc Jyg Exp 11:35 Ends - N N Y N Y N Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath Starts 12:00 - Y N N N Y N N
18419 Puri Dbg Jyg Ex 13:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 13:30 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 14:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13226 Intercity Expre 15:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13186 Ganga Sagar Exp Starts 16:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jyg Rnc Express Starts 19:50 - N N Y N Y N Y
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex Starts 23:45 - N Y N Y N N Y
Tracking Pixel