Jaunpur City (JOP), Jaunpur Railway Station

Name: Jaunpur City Code: JOP City: Jaunpur
More Jaunpur stations : Jaunpur City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaunpur City (JOP), Jaunpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 03:18 03:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
14227 Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
24227 Varanasi varuna Express 05:50 05:52 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 06:54 06:56 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 07:29 07:31 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 07:29 07:31 2 min N N Y N Y N N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 10:05 10:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 12:21 12:22 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 12:39 12:40 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 12:39 12:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12331 Himgiri Express 15:39 15:40 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 19:05 19:07 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 19:16 19:18 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
24228 Kanpur Central varuna Express 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Lucknow varuna Express 21:32 21:34 2 min Y N N Y N N N

More About - Jaunpur City Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Jaunpur City like Marudhar Expres, Marudhar Expres, Sadbhawana Exp, Amritsar Exp, Varuna Exp, Varuna Express, Bsb Adi Exp, Shramjevi N Exp, Farakka Express, Farkka Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Amritsar Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Asr Hwh Express, Shramjevi N Exp etc or some weekly trains like Varuna Express, Marudhar Expres, Bsb Adi Exp, Adi Varanasi Ex, Farakka Express, Varuna Exp, Sadbhawna Exp, Sadbhawana Exp, Sadhbhawna Exp, Farkka Express and etc.