Jaunpur City (JOP), Jaunpur Railway Station

Name: Jaunpur City Code: JOP City: Jaunpur
More Jaunpur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaunpur City (JOP), Jaunpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 03:18 03:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
14227 Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
24227 Varanasi varuna Express 05:50 05:52 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 06:54 06:56 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 07:29 07:31 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 07:29 07:31 2 min N N Y N Y N N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 10:05 10:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 12:21 12:22 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 12:39 12:40 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 12:39 12:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12331 Himgiri Express 15:39 15:40 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 19:05 19:07 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 19:16 19:18 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
24228 Kanpur Central varuna Express 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Lucknow varuna Express 21:32 21:34 2 min Y N N Y N N N