Jaunpur City (JOP), Jaunpur Railway Station

Name: Jaunpur City Code: JOP City: Jaunpur
More Jaunpur stations : Jaunpur City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaunpur City (JOP), Jaunpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex 03:18 03:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
14227 Varuna Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
24227 Varuna Express 05:50 05:52 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14864 Marudhar Expres 06:54 06:56 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 07:29 07:31 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 07:29 07:31 2 min N N Y N Y N N
13049 Amritsar Exp 10:05 10:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express 12:21 12:22 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
14015 Sadbhawana Exp 12:39 12:40 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp 12:39 12:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
13414 Farkka Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12331 Himgiri Express 15:39 15:40 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 19:05 19:07 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
14863 Marudhar Expres 19:16 19:18 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
24228 Varuna Exp 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Varuna Exp 21:32 21:34 2 min Y N N Y N N N