Jaunpur City (JOP), Jaunpur Railway Station

Name: Jaunpur City Code: JOP City: Jaunpur
More Jaunpur stations : Jaunpur City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaunpur City (JOP), Jaunpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex 03:18 03:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
14227 Varuna Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
24227 Varuna Express 05:50 05:52 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14864 Marudhar Expres 06:54 06:56 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 07:29 07:31 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 07:29 07:31 2 min N N Y N Y N N
13049 Amritsar Exp 10:05 10:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express 12:21 12:22 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
14015 Sadbhawana Exp 12:39 12:40 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp 12:39 12:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
13414 Farkka Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12331 Himgiri Express 15:39 15:40 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 19:05 19:07 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
14863 Marudhar Expres 19:16 19:18 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
24228 Varuna Exp 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Varuna Exp 21:32 21:34 2 min Y N N Y N N N

More About - Jaunpur City Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Jaunpur City like Marudhar Expres, Marudhar Expres, Sadbhawana Exp, Amritsar Exp, Varuna Exp, Varuna Express, Bsb Adi Exp, Shramjevi N Exp, Farakka Express, Farkka Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Amritsar Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Asr Hwh Express, Shramjevi N Exp etc or some weekly trains like Varuna Express, Marudhar Expres, Bsb Adi Exp, Adi Varanasi Ex, Farakka Express, Varuna Exp, Sadbhawna Exp, Sadbhawana Exp, Sadhbhawna Exp, Farkka Express and etc.