Janghai Jn (JNH), Janghai Railway Station

Name: Janghai Jn Code: JNH City: Janghai
More Janghai stations : Janghai Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Janghai Jn (JNH), Janghai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 02:24 02:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 03:02 03:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
12382 Poorva Express 03:47 03:49 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 04:23 04:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 05:17 05:19 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 07:06 07:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 08:41 08:43 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 10:02 10:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 10:08 10:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 10:08 10:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 10:33 10:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express 11:20 11:22 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express 11:20 11:22 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
14204 Lucknow varanasi intercity 11:32 11:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 13:03 13:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 13:34 13:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 13:49 13:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 14:18 14:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express 14:28 14:30 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 14:28 14:30 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 14:42 14:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 15:19 15:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 17:08 17:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 17:09 17:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Varanasi lucknow Intercity 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 19:18 19:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 19:32 19:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 19:32 19:34 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 19:46 19:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
12381 Poorva Express 20:04 20:05 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 21:26 21:28 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 23:06 23:08 2 min N N N N N Y N

More About - Janghai Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Janghai Jn like Sarnath Express, Kashi V Express, Okha Bsb Expres, K V Exp, Bsb Kurj Link E, Cpr Ltt Express, Sarnath Express, Rmr Bsb Express, Marudhar Expres, Kurj Bsb Link E. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bsb Ddn Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Sarnath Express, Bundelkhand Exp, Bsb Lko Intrcit, Lko Bsb Intrcit, Ddn Bsb Express, Kamayani Expres, Kashi V Express etc or some weekly trains like Godan Express, Bsb Kurj Link E, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Kurj Bsb Link E, Poorva Express, Cpr Ltt Express, Okha Bsb Expres, Marudhar Expres, Bsb Okha Exp and etc.