Janghai Jn (JNH), Janghai Railway Station

Name: Janghai Jn Code: JNH City: Janghai
More Janghai stations : Janghai Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Janghai Jn (JNH), Janghai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14258 Kashi V Express 02:24 02:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 03:02 03:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
12382 Poorva Express 03:47 03:49 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 05:17 05:19 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
14866 Marudhar Expres 07:06 07:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
21107 Kurj Bsb Link E 08:38 08:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 08:41 08:43 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp 10:02 10:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 10:08 10:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 10:08 10:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 10:33 10:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11055 Godan Express 11:20 11:22 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 11:20 11:22 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
14204 Lko Bsb Intrcit 11:32 11:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Rmr Bsb Express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Ddn Bsb Express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Sarnath Express 13:34 13:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 13:49 13:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Sarnath Express 14:18 14:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express 14:28 14:30 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 14:28 14:30 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 14:42 14:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 K V Exp 15:19 15:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 17:08 17:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 17:09 17:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Bsb Lko Intrcit 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 19:18 19:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
21108 Bsb Kurj Link E 19:32 19:34 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 19:32 19:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14865 Marudhar Expres 19:46 19:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
12381 Poorva Express 20:04 20:05 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 21:26 21:28 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 23:06 23:08 2 min N N N N N Y N