Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jammu Ajmer Express - 12414


  ()
1 Jammu Tawi (JAT)
18:15
0
1
0 km
2 Kathua (KTHU)
19:11
19:13
2 min
1
77 km
3 Chakki Bank (CHKB)
20:00
20:05
5 min
1
100 km
4 Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
22:00
22:05
5 min
1
213 km
5 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
23:00
23:10
10 min
1
265 km
6 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
00:55
01:00
5 min
2
378 km
7 Karnal (KUN)
01:51
01:53
2 min
2
453 km
8 Delhi (DLI)
04:00
04:30
30 min
2
576 km
9 Delhi Cantt (DEC)
04:59
05:01
2 min
2
589 km
10 Gurgaon (GGN)
05:16
05:18
2 min
2
606 km
11 Rewari (RE)
06:11
06:13
2 min
2
658 km
12 Khairthal (KRH)
06:52
06:54
2 min
2
705 km
13 Alwar (AWR)
07:14
07:16
2 min
2
732 km
14 Rajgarh (RHG)
07:42
07:44
2 min
2
768 km
15 Bandikui Jn (BKI)
08:14
08:16
2 min
2
792 km
16 Dausa (DO)
08:40
08:42
2 min
2
821 km
17 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ)
09:29
09:31
2 min
2
877 km
18 Jaipur (JP)
09:55
0
2
883 km

Train Jammu Ajmer Express -12414 from to passes through following stations:


Jammu Tawi, Kathua, Chakki Bank, Jalandhar Cant, Ludhiana Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Karnal, Delhi, Delhi Cantt, Gurgaon, Rewari, Khairthal, Alwar, Rajgarh, Bandikui Jn, Dausa, Gandhinagar Jpr, Jaipur,