Train Schedule

Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 18:15
Kathua (KTHU)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:22
Chakki Bank (CHKB)
Arr. 19:55
Dep. 20:00
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 21:55
Dep. 22:00
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 22:45
Dep. 22:55
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 00:55
Dep. 01:00
Karnal (KUN)
Arr. 01:52
Dep. 01:54
Delhi (DLI)
Arr. 03:55
Dep. 04:25
Delhi Cantt (DEC)
Arr. 04:59
Dep. 05:01
Gurgaon (GGN)
Arr. 05:16
Dep. 05:18
Garhi Harsaru (GHH)
Arr. 05:27
Dep. 05:29
Rewari (RE)
Arr. 06:13
Dep. 06:15
Khairthal (KRH)
Arr. 06:49
Dep. 06:51
Alwar (AWR)
Arr. 07:13
Dep. 07:16
Rajgarh (RHG)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. 07:52
Bandikui Jn (BKI)
Arr. 08:11
Dep. 08:13
Dausa (DO)
Arr. 08:33
Dep. 08:35
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ)
Arr. 09:33
Dep. 09:35
Jaipur (JP)
Arr. 10:00
Dep. 10:10
Phulera Jn (FL)
Arr. 10:52
Dep. 10:54
Kishangarh (KSG)
Arr. 11:31
Dep. 11:33
Ajmer Jn (AII)
Arr. 12:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Jammu Aii Exp – 12414

Train Jammu Aii Exp, 12414 travelling from Jammu Tawi to Ajmer Jn. Numbers of stations that train Jammu Aii Exp passes are 22 which are Gandhinagar Jpr, Rewari, Bandikui Jn, Phulera Jn, Dausa, Alwar, Ludhiana Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Garhi Harsaru, Kathua. Train Jammu Aii Exp starts from Jammu Tawi. Ajmer Jn is the last junction for train Jammu Aii Exp. Jammu Aii Exp covers 1017 kms.