Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jalpaiguri New Delhi Expres - 12523


  ()
1 New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
08:15
0
1
0 km
2 Kishanganj (KNE)
09:21
09:23
2 min
1
88 km
3 Katihar Jn (KIR)
11:30
11:45
15 min
1
184 km
4 Khagaria (KGG)
13:34
13:35
1 min
1
308 km
5 Rusera Ghat (ROA)
14:29
14:30
1 min
1
364 km
6 Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
15:10
15:15
5 min
1
393 km
7 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
16:07
16:12
5 min
1
445 km
8 Hajipur Jn (HJP)
17:16
17:17
1 min
1
499 km
9 Sonpur Jn (SEE)
17:33
17:35
2 min
1
504 km
10 Chhapra (CPR)
18:40
18:50
10 min
1
558 km
11 Siwan Jn (SV)
19:35
19:40
5 min
1
619 km
12 Deoria Sadar (DEOS)
20:34
20:35
1 min
1
688 km
13 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
21:50
22:05
15 min
1
738 km
14 Gonda Jn (GD)
00:30
00:35
5 min
2
891 km
15 Lucknow (LKO)
03:10
03:20
10 min
2
1008 km
16 Moradabad (MB)
08:40
08:50
10 min
2
1334 km
17 Ghaziabad (GZB)
11:23
11:25
2 min
2
1475 km
18 New Delhi (NDLS)
12:10
0
2
1500 km

Train Jalpaiguri New Delhi Expres -12523 from to passes through following stations:


New Jalpaiguri, Kishanganj, Katihar Jn, Khagaria, Rusera Ghat, Samastipur Jn, Muzaffarpur Jn, Hajipur Jn, Sonpur Jn, Chhapra, Siwan Jn, Deoria Sadar, Gorakhpur Jn, Gonda Jn, Lucknow, Moradabad, Ghaziabad, New Delhi,