Jalpaiguri To Guwahati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalpaiguri to Guwahati Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12507 Guwahati Exp New Jalpaiguri 00:10 Guwahati 07:55 N N N N Y N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp New Jalpaiguri 00:10 Guwahati 08:15 N N N Y N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl New Jalpaiguri 00:10 Guwahati 07:55 N N N N N N Y
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl New Jalpaiguri 00:20 Guwahati 08:15 N N N N N N Y
12502 Porvotr S Krnti New Jalpaiguri 00:20 Guwahati 08:15 N Y N N Y Y N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl New Jalpaiguri 00:20 Guwahati 08:15 N N N N N N Y
15645 Guwahati Expres New Jalpaiguri 01:25 Guwahati 11:30 Y N N N Y N N
12345 Saraighat Exp New Jalpaiguri 02:00 Guwahati 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp New Jalpaiguri 03:30 Guwahati 13:45 N Y N N N N N
15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly E New Jalpaiguri 03:40 Kamakhya 12:30 N N Y N N N N
15647 Guwahati Expres New Jalpaiguri 03:40 Guwahati 13:00 N N N N N N Y
02507 Mas Kyq Exp New Jalpaiguri 03:40 Kamakhya 12:30 N N N N N Y N
14056 Brahmputra Mail New Jalpaiguri 04:45 Guwahati 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express New Jalpaiguri 06:30 Guwahati 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl New Jalpaiguri 06:50 Guwahati 14:30 Y N N N N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia New Jalpaiguri 07:25 Kamakhya 17:30 N N Y N N N N
12517 Ghy Garib Rath New Jalpaiguri 08:00 Guwahati 15:40 Y N N N Y N N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp New Jalpaiguri 08:00 Guwahati 15:40 N N N Y N N N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl New Jalpaiguri 08:00 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres New Jalpaiguri 08:00 Guwahati 15:40 N N N N N N Y
05639 Hwh Ghy Special New Jalpaiguri 08:00 Guwahati 15:40 N N N N N Y N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl New Jalpaiguri 08:00 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl New Jalpaiguri 08:05 Kamakhya 15:30 N N Y N N N N
12506 North East Exp New Jalpaiguri 08:35 Guwahati 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl New Jalpaiguri 10:30 Guwahati 18:30 N Y N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres New Jalpaiguri 10:30 Guwahati 18:30 N N N N Y N N
22424 Ghy Rajdhani New Jalpaiguri 11:05 Guwahati 17:20 N N N N Y N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani New Jalpaiguri 11:05 Guwahati 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp New Jalpaiguri 11:30 Guwahati 22:00 N N Y N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn New Jalpaiguri 12:05 Guwahati 19:00 Y N N N Y N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani New Jalpaiguri 12:05 Guwahati 19:00 N N Y N N N N
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia New Jalpaiguri 12:05 Guwahati 19:00 N N N Y N N N
13248 Kyq Capital Exp New Jalpaiguri 12:35 Kamakhya 21:10 Y Y Y Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp New Jalpaiguri 12:55 Guwahati 22:15 N N N N N Y N
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres New Jalpaiguri 12:55 Kamakhya 22:00 Y N N Y N N N
15639 Puri Ghy Expres New Jalpaiguri 12:55 Guwahati 22:00 N N Y N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp New Jalpaiguri 13:15 Kamakhya 21:55 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express New Jalpaiguri 14:05 Guwahati 23:10 N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre New Jalpaiguri 14:05 Guwahati 23:10 N N N N N N Y
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl New Jalpaiguri 14:05 Guwahati 23:10 Y N N N N N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp New Jalpaiguri 14:05 Kamakhya 23:40 N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl New Jalpaiguri 14:10 Kamakhya 23:40 N N N N N Y N
15631 Bme Ghy Express New Jalpaiguri 15:20 Guwahati 23:35 N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express New Jalpaiguri 15:20 Guwahati 23:35 N Y N Y N N N
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin New Jalpaiguri 18:10 Guwahati 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp New Jalpaiguri 18:10 Guwahati 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex New Jalpaiguri 18:30 Guwahati 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15643 Puri Kyq Expres New Jalpaiguri 19:10 Kamakhya 04:20 N N N N N N Y
15929 Dibrugarh Exp New Jalpaiguri 19:30 Guwahati 04:55 N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres New Jalpaiguri 19:30 Guwahati 04:55 N N Y N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp New Jalpaiguri 21:10 Kamakhya 04:15 Y N N N N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl New Jalpaiguri 21:10 Kamakhya 04:15 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp New Jalpaiguri 21:45 Guwahati 05:50 N N N N Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp New Jalpaiguri 21:45 Guwahati 05:50 Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp New Jalpaiguri 21:45 Guwahati 05:50 N Y N N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres New Jalpaiguri 22:10 Guwahati 07:05 N N N N N N Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres New Jalpaiguri 22:10 Kamakhya 06:00 Y N N N N N N

Jalpaiguri to Guwahati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online