Jalgaon To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalgaon to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12138 Punjab Mail Jalgaon Jn 00:01 Mumbai Cst 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp Jalgaon Jn 00:53 Karjat 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Jalgaon Jn 03:00 Lokmanyatilak T 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jalgaon Jn 03:25 Mumbai Cst 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Jalgaon Jn 04:20 Mumbai Cst 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Jalgaon Jn 04:20 Mumbai Cst 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl Jalgaon Jn 04:44 Mumbai Cst 12:15 N N N N N N Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat Jalgaon Jn 04:44 Mumbai Cst 12:15 N Y N Y N Y N
02187 Cstm Garibrath Jalgaon Jn 04:52 Mumbai Cst 12:15 N N N Y N N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Jalgaon Jn 06:30 Lokmanyatilak T 14:50 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Jalgaon Jn 06:40 Mumbai Cst 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass Jalgaon Jn 09:25 Mumbai Central 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Jalgaon Jn 09:45 Lokmanyatilak T 17:50 N N N N N N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Jalgaon Jn 10:43 Lokmanyatilak T 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Jalgaon Jn 10:55 Lokmanyatilak T 17:50 N N N N N Y N
14314 Be Ltt Express Jalgaon Jn 12:25 Lokmanyatilak T 20:00 N N N N N N Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Jalgaon Jn 13:40 Mumbai Cst 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Jalgaon Jn 14:25 Lokmanyatilak T 21:40 N N Y N N Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Jalgaon Jn 14:35 Mumbai Cst 00:10 Y N N N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Jalgaon Jn 14:35 Mumbai Cst 23:30 N N N N Y N N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special Jalgaon Jn 15:03 Lokmanyatilak T 23:50 N N Y N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres Jalgaon Jn 15:10 Lokmanyatilak T 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express Jalgaon Jn 15:20 Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 N N N N N N Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Jalgaon Jn 18:25 Mumbai Cst 01:00 N Y N Y N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express Jalgaon Jn 19:20 Lokmanyatilak T 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Jalgaon Jn 19:30 Lokmanyatilak T 03:40 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Jalgaon Jn 19:30 Lokmanyatilak T 03:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Jalgaon Jn 19:45 Lokmanyatilak T 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Jalgaon Jn 19:55 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N N Y N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Jalgaon Jn 21:10 Lokmanyatilak T 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jalgaon Jn 21:45 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Jalgaon Jn 22:00 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y N N N N Y N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Jalgaon Jn 22:10 Lokmanyatilak T 05:00 N N Y N N N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E Jalgaon Jn 23:15 Mumbai Cst 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Jalgaon Jn 23:30 Lokmanyatilak T 06:05 N N N N N Y N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Jalgaon Jn 23:40 Mumbai Cst 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Jalgaon Jn 23:50 Mumbai Cst 08:15 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Jalgaon Jn 23:58 Lokmanyatilak T 08:15 N N N Y N N N

Jalgaon to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.