Jalgaon Jn (JL), Jalgaon Railway Station

Name: Jalgaon Jn Code: JL City: Jalgaon
More Jalgaon stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jalgaon Jn (JL), Jalgaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 00:24 00:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Bhusaval surat Passenger 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 01:10 01:12 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 01:11 01:12 1 min N N N N Y N N
59077 Bhusaval Passenger 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
12137 Punjab Mail 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 02:24 02:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 02:28 02:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
12111 Cstm Amravati E 02:28 02:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 02:30 02:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special 03:33 03:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 03:33 03:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
01211 Cstm Nagpur Spl 03:37 03:42 5 min N N N N N Y Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express 03:38 03:40 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 03:43 03:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 03:43 03:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
12140 Sewagram Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 04:38 04:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 04:40 04:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 04:42 04:44 2 min N N N N N N Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 04:42 04:44 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 04:50 04:55 5 min N N Y Y Y N N
02187 Cstm Garibrath 04:50 04:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 05:00 05:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special 06:00 06:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11057 Amritsar Expres 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 06:28 06:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 07:23 07:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
12780 Goa Express 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59013 Surat To Bhusaval Passenger 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 08:54 08:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12833 Howrah Express 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 10:41 10:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 10:54 10:55 1 min N N N N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 11:18 11:20 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12859 Gitanjali Exp 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 12:07 12:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 12:24 12:25 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12946 Mahuva surat Express 12:33 12:35 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 13:43 13:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 13:43 13:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 13:55 14:00 5 min N N Y Y N N N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 13:58 14:00 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 13:59 14:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 14:18 14:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 14:23 14:25 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 14:32 14:35 3 min N N N N Y N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 14:32 14:35 3 min N N N N Y N N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 14:33 14:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
22828 Surat Puri Express 14:50 14:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 14:50 14:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 14:53 14:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 15:00 15:03 3 min N N Y N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 15:13 15:15 2 min N Y N N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 15:13 15:15 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 15:13 15:15 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12162 Lashkar Express 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 15:49 15:50 1 min Y N N N N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 15:49 15:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 15:58 16:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
12627 Karnataka Exp 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11454 Prerana Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N Y N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 16:50 16:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 16:53 16:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 17:03 17:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 17:38 17:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 17:38 17:40 2 min Y N N N N Y N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 17:40 17:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 18:23 18:25 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
59075 Surat Bhusaval Passenger 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59014 Bhusaval To surat Passenger 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 19:08 19:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 19:28 19:30 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 19:30 19:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 19:30 19:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 19:53 19:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 19:58 20:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special 20:13 20:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 20:23 20:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 20:25 20:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 20:39 20:40 1 min N Y N N N N N
01201 Ami Pvr Special 21:00 21:05 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22827 Puri Surat Express 21:24 21:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 21:24 21:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 21:24 21:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 21:34 21:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 21:44 21:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 21:58 22:00 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 22:08 22:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12161 Lashkar Express 22:13 22:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 23:55 23:58 3 min N N N Y N N N
12138 Punjab Mail 23:59 00:01 58 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y