Jalgaon Jn (JL), Jalgaon Railway Station

Name: Jalgaon Jn Code: JL City: Jalgaon
More Jalgaon stations : Jalgaon Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jalgaon Jn (JL), Jalgaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 00:24 00:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Bhusaval surat Passenger 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 01:10 01:12 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 01:11 01:12 1 min N N N N Y N N
59077 Bhusaval Passenger 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
12137 Punjab Mail 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 02:24 02:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 02:28 02:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
12111 Cstm Amravati E 02:28 02:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 02:30 02:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special 03:33 03:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 03:33 03:35 2 min Y N N N N Y N
01211 Cstm Nagpur Spl 03:37 03:42 5 min N N N N N Y Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express 03:38 03:40 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 03:43 03:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 03:43 03:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
12140 Sewagram Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 04:38 04:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 04:40 04:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 04:42 04:44 2 min N N N N N N Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 04:42 04:44 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 04:50 04:55 5 min N N Y Y Y N N
02187 Cstm Garibrath 04:50 04:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 05:00 05:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special 06:00 06:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11057 Amritsar Expres 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 06:28 06:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 07:23 07:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
12780 Goa Express 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59013 Surat To Bhusaval Passenger 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 08:54 08:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 09:43 09:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12833 Howrah Express 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 10:41 10:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 10:54 10:55 1 min N N N N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 11:18 11:20 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12859 Gitanjali Exp 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 12:07 12:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 12:24 12:25 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12946 Mahuva surat Express 12:33 12:35 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 13:43 13:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 13:43 13:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 13:55 14:00 5 min N N Y Y N N N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 13:58 14:00 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 13:59 14:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 14:18 14:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 14:23 14:25 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 14:32 14:35 3 min N N N N Y N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 14:32 14:35 3 min N N N N Y N N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 14:33 14:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
22828 Surat Puri Express 14:50 14:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 14:50 14:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 14:53 14:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 15:00 15:03 3 min N N Y N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 15:13 15:15 2 min N Y N N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 15:13 15:15 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 15:13 15:15 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12162 Lashkar Express 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 15:49 15:50 1 min Y N N N N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 15:49 15:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 15:58 16:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
12627 Karnataka Exp 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11454 Prerana Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N Y N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 16:50 16:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 16:53 16:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 17:03 17:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 17:38 17:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 17:38 17:40 2 min Y N N N N Y N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 17:40 17:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 18:23 18:25 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
59075 Surat Bhusaval Passenger 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59014 Bhusaval To surat Passenger 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 19:08 19:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 19:28 19:30 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 19:30 19:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 19:30 19:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 19:53 19:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 19:58 20:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special 20:13 20:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 20:23 20:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 20:25 20:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 20:39 20:40 1 min N Y N N N N N
01201 Ami Pvr Special 21:00 21:05 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22827 Puri Surat Express 21:24 21:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 21:24 21:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 21:24 21:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 21:34 21:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 21:44 21:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 21:58 22:00 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 22:08 22:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12161 Lashkar Express 22:13 22:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 23:55 23:58 3 min N N N Y N N N
12138 Punjab Mail 23:59 00:01 58 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Jalgaon Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Jalgaon Jn like Nagpur Pune Exp, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Be Ltt Express, Amravati Cstm E, Gorakhpur Exp, Bhusaval Pass, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Jbp Garib Rath, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, St Bhagalpur Ex. Out of these 56 trains run daily and are Shm Ltt Express, Bpq Wr Pass, Punjab Mail, Sewagram Exp, Hwh mumbai Mail, Nzm Link Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Karnataka Exp etc and 52 run on weekly basis like Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Shramik Express, Rameswaram Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Adi Ypr Express, Puri Okha Exp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Jbp Garib Rath, Ahmadabad Exp etc.