Jalgaon Jn (JL), Jalgaon Railway Station

Name: Jalgaon Jn Code: JL City: Jalgaon
More Jalgaon stations : Jalgaon Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jalgaon Jn (JL), Jalgaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 00:24 00:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Surat Passenger 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 01:10 01:12 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 01:11 01:12 1 min N N N N Y N N
59077 Bhusaval Pass 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
12137 Punjab Mail 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 02:24 02:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
12111 Cstm Amravati E 02:28 02:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres 02:30 02:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
19051 Shramik Express 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express 03:38 03:40 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express 04:38 04:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 04:42 04:44 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59013 Bhusaval Pass 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 08:54 08:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 10:41 10:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 10:54 10:55 1 min N N N N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 11:18 11:20 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12859 Gitanjali Exp 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 12:07 12:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
14314 Be Ltt Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp 12:24 12:25 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp 12:33 12:35 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 13:43 13:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 13:55 14:00 5 min N N Y Y N N N
59026 Surat Fast Pass 13:58 14:00 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 13:59 14:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
14313 Bareilly Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 14:23 14:25 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
22828 Surat Puri Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp 15:13 15:15 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 15:13 15:15 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12162 Lashkar Express 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 15:49 15:50 1 min Y N N N N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 15:49 15:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Exp 16:50 16:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
11454 Prerana Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 16:53 16:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 17:38 17:40 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16126 Ju Ms Express 17:38 17:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
59025 St Amravati Pas 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
59075 Bhusaval Pass 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59014 Surat Passenger 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 19:28 19:30 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19052 Bl Shramik Exp 20:39 20:40 1 min N Y N N N N N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
12994 Puri Gimb Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
18405 Puri Adi Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 21:44 21:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 22:13 22:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
12138 Punjab Mail 23:59 00:01 58 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y