Jalgaon Jn (JL), Jalgaon Railway Station

Name: Jalgaon Jn Code: JL City: Jalgaon
More Jalgaon stations : Jalgaon Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jalgaon Jn (JL), Jalgaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 00:24 00:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Surat Passenger 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 01:10 01:12 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 01:11 01:12 1 min N N N N Y N N
59077 Bhusaval Pass 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
12137 Punjab Mail 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 02:24 02:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp 02:28 02:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
12111 Cstm Amravati E 02:28 02:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres 02:30 02:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 02:33 02:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:24 03:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
19051 Shramik Express 03:38 03:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express 03:38 03:40 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express 04:38 04:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 04:42 04:44 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59013 Bhusaval Pass 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 08:54 08:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 10:41 10:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 10:54 10:55 1 min N N N N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 11:18 11:20 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12859 Gitanjali Exp 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 12:07 12:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
14314 Be Ltt Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp 12:24 12:25 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp 12:33 12:35 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 13:43 13:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 13:55 14:00 5 min N N Y Y N N N
59026 Surat Fast Pass 13:58 14:00 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 13:59 14:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
14313 Bareilly Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 14:23 14:25 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
22828 Surat Puri Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp 15:13 15:15 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 15:13 15:15 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12162 Lashkar Express 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 15:49 15:50 1 min Y N N N N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 15:49 15:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Exp 16:50 16:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
11454 Prerana Express 16:50 16:55 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 16:53 16:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 17:38 17:40 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16126 Ju Ms Express 17:38 17:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
59025 St Amravati Pas 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
59075 Bhusaval Pass 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59014 Surat Passenger 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 19:28 19:30 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19052 Bl Shramik Exp 20:39 20:40 1 min N Y N N N N N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
12994 Puri Gimb Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
18405 Puri Adi Exp 21:24 21:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 21:44 21:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 22:13 22:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
12138 Punjab Mail 23:59 00:01 58 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Jalgaon Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Jalgaon Jn like Nagpur Pune Exp, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Be Ltt Express, Amravati Cstm E, Gorakhpur Exp, Bhusaval Pass, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Jbp Garib Rath, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, St Bhagalpur Ex. Out of these 56 trains run daily and are Shm Ltt Express, Bpq Wr Pass, Punjab Mail, Sewagram Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Nzm Link Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Karnataka Exp etc and 52 run on weekly basis like Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Shramik Express, Rameswaram Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Adi Ypr Express, Puri Okha Exp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Jbp Garib Rath, Ahmadabad Exp etc.