Jalgaon To Burhanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalgaon to Burhanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11077 Jhelum Express Jalgaon Jn 01:40 Burhanpur 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail Jalgaon Jn 02:10 Burhanpur 03:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Jalgaon Jn 04:00 Burhanpur 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Jalgaon Jn 04:55 Burhanpur 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp Jalgaon Jn 05:30 Burhanpur 06:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Jalgaon Jn 06:10 Burhanpur 07:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Jalgaon Jn 06:45 Burhanpur 08:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Jalgaon Jn 08:15 Burhanpur 14:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Jalgaon Jn 13:05 Burhanpur 14:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14313 Bareilly Exp Jalgaon Jn 14:20 Burhanpur 15:38 Y N N N N N N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Jalgaon Jn 15:15 Burhanpur 16:38 N Y N N N Y N
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Jalgaon Jn 15:15 Burhanpur 16:38 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Jalgaon Jn 15:15 Burhanpur 16:38 Y N Y Y Y N Y
12627 Karnataka Exp Jalgaon Jn 16:40 Burhanpur 18:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Jalgaon Jn 17:55 Burhanpur 19:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Jalgaon Jn 18:30 Burhanpur 19:58 Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Jalgaon Jn 18:30 Burhanpur 19:58 N Y N Y N N Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Jalgaon Jn 19:00 Burhanpur 20:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express Jalgaon Jn 22:15 Burhanpur 23:38 N N N N Y N N

Jalgaon to Burhanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online