Jalgaon To Burhanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalgaon to Burhanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11077 Jhelum Express Jalgaon Jn 01:40 Burhanpur 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail Jalgaon Jn 02:10 Burhanpur 03:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Jalgaon Jn 04:00 Burhanpur 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Jalgaon Jn 04:55 Burhanpur 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp Jalgaon Jn 05:30 Burhanpur 06:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Jalgaon Jn 06:10 Burhanpur 07:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Jalgaon Jn 06:45 Burhanpur 08:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Jalgaon Jn 08:15 Burhanpur 14:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Jalgaon Jn 13:05 Burhanpur 14:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14313 Bareilly Exp Jalgaon Jn 14:20 Burhanpur 15:38 Y N N N N N N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Jalgaon Jn 15:15 Burhanpur 16:38 N Y N N N Y N
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Jalgaon Jn 15:15 Burhanpur 16:38 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Jalgaon Jn 15:15 Burhanpur 16:38 Y N Y Y Y N Y
12627 Karnataka Exp Jalgaon Jn 16:40 Burhanpur 18:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Jalgaon Jn 17:55 Burhanpur 19:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Jalgaon Jn 18:30 Burhanpur 19:58 Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Jalgaon Jn 18:30 Burhanpur 19:58 N Y N Y N N Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Jalgaon Jn 19:00 Burhanpur 20:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express Jalgaon Jn 22:15 Burhanpur 23:38 N N N N Y N N

Jalgaon to Burhanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jalgaon To Burhanpur Trains

Book your train tickets from jalgaon to burhanpur. Some of the trains running on this route are Kamayani Expres, Bareilly Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, Sachkhand Exp, Lashkar Express, Karnataka Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp. There are different starting junctions like Jalgaon Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 6 hrs 23 mins to 1 hours 10 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Amritsar Expres, Kolkata Mail, Punjab Mail, Mahanagari Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Jhelum Express, Kamayani Expres, Karnataka Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Sachkhand Exp or train that run weekly like Muzaffarpur Exp, Bareilly Exp, Lashkar Express, St Bhagalpur Ex, Tapti Ganga Exp, Darbhanga Exp etc. Choose your pickup points from Jalgaon Jn( like Bareilly Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Lashkar Express, Karnataka Exp, Punjab Mail, Maharashtra Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Jhelum Express ).