Jaleswar (JER), Jaleswar Railway Station

Name: Jaleswar Code: JER City: Jaleswar
More Jaleswar stations : Jaleswar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaleswar (JER), Jaleswar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 02:37 02:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18410 Puri Srijagannath Express 04:33 04:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22890 Puri Digha Flag Super Express 05:17 05:18 1 min N N N N N N Y
12580 Puri Dgha Sup E 05:17 05:18 1 min N N N N N N Y
18008 Simlipal Exp 05:41 05:42 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12820 Orissa S Krnti 07:48 07:50 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12821 Dhauli Exp 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12074 Bbs Jan Shatabd 09:36 09:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12876 Neelachal Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 12:30 12:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 14:40 14:41 1 min Y N N N N N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 14:49 14:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12073 Bbs Jan Shatabd 16:02 16:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 16:07 16:08 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12875 Neelachal Exp 16:07 16:08 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12822 Dhauli Exp 16:57 16:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 18:22 18:23 1 min N N N N N N Y
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 18:22 18:23 1 min N N N Y N N N
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 19:06 19:07 1 min N Y N N N N N
12819 Orissa S Kranti 19:41 19:42 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12579 Dgha Puri Sup E 21:10 21:11 1 min N N N N N N Y
22889 Digha Flag puri Super Express 21:11 21:12 1 min N N N N N N Y
18007 Simlipal Exp 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y N N N Y N
18409 Howrah srijagannath Express 21:59 22:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Jaleswar Railway Station

Different trains running from Jaleswar are Dgha Puri Sup E, Nandan Kanan Ex, Puri Dgha Sup E, Utkal Express, Dhauli Exp, East Coast Exp, East Coast Exp, Bbs Jan Shatabd, Kalingautkalexp, Maq Vivek Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dhauli Exp, East Coast Exp, Kalingautkalexp, Srijagannathexp, Srijagannath Ex, Utkal Express etc or some weekly trains like Src Vivek Exp, Src Tpty Sf Exp, Maq Vivek Exp, Puri Dgha Sup E, Nandan Kanan Ex, Bbs Jan Shatabd, Dgha Puri Sup E, Simlipal Exp, Neelachal Exp, Orissa S Kranti and etc.