Jaleswar (JER), Jaleswar Railway Station

Name: Jaleswar Code: JER City: Jaleswar
More Jaleswar stations : Jaleswar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaleswar (JER), Jaleswar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18478 Kalingautkalexp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 02:37 02:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18410 Srijagannath Ex 04:33 04:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22890 Puri Dgha Sup E 05:17 05:18 1 min N N N N N N Y
18008 Simlipal Exp 05:41 05:42 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12820 Orissa S Krnti 07:48 07:50 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12821 Dhauli Exp 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12074 Bbs Jan Shatabd 09:36 09:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12876 Neelachal Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18646 East Coast Exp 12:30 12:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 14:40 14:41 1 min Y N N N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp 14:49 14:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12073 Bbs Jan Shatabd 16:02 16:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 16:07 16:08 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12875 Neelachal Exp 16:07 16:08 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12822 Dhauli Exp 16:57 16:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp 18:22 18:23 1 min N N N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 18:22 18:23 1 min N N N Y N N N
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex 19:06 19:07 1 min N Y N N N N N
12819 Orissa S Kranti 19:41 19:42 1 min N N Y N N N Y
22889 Dgha Puri Sup E 21:11 21:12 1 min N N N N N N Y
18007 Simlipal Exp 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y N N N Y N
18409 Srijagannathexp 21:59 22:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y