Jaleswar (JER), Jaleswar Railway Station

Name: Jaleswar Code: JER City: Jaleswar
More Jaleswar stations : Jaleswar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaleswar (JER), Jaleswar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18478 Kalingautkalexp 00:02 00:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 02:37 02:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18410 Srijagannath Ex 04:33 04:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22890 Puri Dgha Sup E 05:17 05:18 1 min N N N N N N Y
18008 Simlipal Exp 05:41 05:42 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12820 Orissa S Krnti 07:48 07:50 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12821 Dhauli Exp 08:39 08:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12074 Bbs Jan Shatabd 09:36 09:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12876 Neelachal Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18646 East Coast Exp 12:30 12:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 14:40 14:41 1 min Y N N N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp 14:49 14:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12073 Bbs Jan Shatabd 16:02 16:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 16:07 16:08 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12875 Neelachal Exp 16:07 16:08 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12822 Dhauli Exp 16:57 16:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp 18:22 18:23 1 min N N N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 18:22 18:23 1 min N N N Y N N N
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex 19:06 19:07 1 min N Y N N N N N
12819 Orissa S Kranti 19:41 19:42 1 min N N Y N N N Y
22889 Dgha Puri Sup E 21:11 21:12 1 min N N N N N N Y
18007 Simlipal Exp 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y N N N Y N
18409 Srijagannathexp 21:59 22:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Jaleswar Railway Station

Different trains running from Jaleswar are Dgha Puri Sup E, Nandan Kanan Ex, Puri Dgha Sup E, Utkal Express, Dhauli Exp, East Coast Exp, East Coast Exp, Bbs Jan Shatabd, Kalingautkalexp, Maq Vivek Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dhauli Exp, East Coast Exp, Kalingautkalexp, Srijagannathexp, Srijagannath Ex, Utkal Express etc or some weekly trains like Src Vivek Exp, Src Tpty Sf Exp, Maq Vivek Exp, Puri Dgha Sup E, Nandan Kanan Ex, Bbs Jan Shatabd, Dgha Puri Sup E, Simlipal Exp, Neelachal Exp, Orissa S Kranti and etc.