Jalandhar To Mukerian Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalandhar to Mukerian Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14609 Hemkunt Exp Jalandhar Cant 00:05 Mukerian 01:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Jalandhar Cant 01:00 Mukerian 02:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Jalandhar Cant 02:55 Mukerian 04:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Jalandhar Cant 03:06 Mukerian 05:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Jalandhar Cant 04:45 Mukerian 06:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14035 Dauladhar Exp Jalandhar Cant 06:00 Mukerian 07:14 N Y N Y N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Mukerian 09:20 N N N Y N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Mukerian 09:20 Y N N Y N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Mukerian 09:20 Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Mukerian 09:20 N Y N N Y Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Jalandhar Cant 08:10 Mukerian 09:45 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Jalandhar Cant 08:10 Mukerian 09:45 N N N Y N N N
12919 Malwa Express Jalandhar Cant 11:50 Mukerian 12:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express Jalandhar City 12:45 Mukerian 14:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jalandhar to Mukerian Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online