Jalandhar To Mukerian Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalandhar to Mukerian Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14609 Hemkunt Exp Jalandhar Cant 00:05 Mukerian 01:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Jalandhar Cant 01:00 Mukerian 02:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Jalandhar Cant 02:55 Mukerian 04:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Jalandhar Cant 03:06 Mukerian 05:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Jalandhar Cant 04:45 Mukerian 06:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14035 Dauladhar Exp Jalandhar Cant 06:00 Mukerian 07:14 N Y N Y N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Mukerian 09:20 N N N Y N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Mukerian 09:20 Y N N Y N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Mukerian 09:20 Y N N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Jalandhar Cant 08:05 Mukerian 09:20 N Y N N Y Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Jalandhar Cant 08:10 Mukerian 09:45 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Jalandhar Cant 08:10 Mukerian 09:45 N N N Y N N N
12919 Malwa Express Jalandhar Cant 11:50 Mukerian 12:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express Jalandhar City 12:45 Mukerian 14:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jalandhar to Mukerian Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jalandhar To Mukerian Trains

Want to travel from jalandhar to mukerian on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Dauladhar Exp, Malwa Express, Ten Jammu Exp, Adi Jat Express, Andaman Express, Jhelum Express, Himsagar Exp, Jammu Mail. You can board your train from different locations in jalandhar like Jalandhar Cant, Jalandhar City. Different trains running from jalandhar to mukerian takes time approximately from 2 hrs 2 mins to 1 hours 8 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Malwa Express, Shalimar Exp, Jammu Tawi Exp, Jammu Mail, Adi Jat Express, Jhelum Express, Hemkunt Exp or train that run sporadically like Navyug Exp, Himsagar Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Andaman Express, Dauladhar Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Jalandhar Cant( like Andaman Express, Jammu Mail, Jammu Tawi Exp, Jhelum Express, Dauladhar Exp, Malwa Express, Hemkunt Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Himsagar Exp, Shalimar Exp ), Jalandhar City( like Adi Jat Express ).