Jalandhar City (JUC), Jalandhar Railway Station

Name: Jalandhar City Code: JUC City: Jalandhar
More Jalandhar stations : Jalandhar Cant     Jalandhar City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jalandhar City (JUC), Jalandhar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19326 Asr Indb Expres 00:20 00:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
18508 Hirakund Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
19108 Janmabhoomi Exp 01:55 02:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
14033 Jammu Mail 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail 03:20 04:55 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19226 Jat Bti Exp 03:30 03:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Juc Ndls Expres Starts 04:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex 05:00 05:05 5 min N N Y N Y N N
14631 Ddn Asr Express 05:25 05:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 05:32 05:37 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12014 Amritsar Shtbdi 06:00 06:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12242 Asr Cdg Sup 06:19 06:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 06:35 06:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 06:50 07:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 07:00 07:05 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex 07:00 07:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 07:00 07:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 07:17 07:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hsr Asr Psngr 07:30 07:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 08:20 08:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 08:50 08:55 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12926 Paschim Express 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 09:45 09:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express 09:55 10:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14038 Ptk Dli Exp 10:35 10:40 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19107 Janmabhoomi Ex 11:00 11:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 11:55 12:03 8 min N N N N N N Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi 12:20 12:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi 12:20 12:22 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express 12:35 12:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab 12:54 12:57 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 13:05 13:10 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp 13:05 13:10 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 13:15 13:20 5 min N N N N Y N Y
19224 Jat Adi Express 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex 13:45 13:50 5 min N N Y N Y N N
14037 Dli Ptk Exp 13:53 13:58 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 14:55 15:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 15:35 15:40 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 15:38 15:43 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12357 Durgiana Exp 15:38 15:43 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12498 Shane Punjab 16:10 16:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres 16:53 16:58 5 min N N N N Y N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 17:27 17:35 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12032 Amritsar Shtbdi 17:55 17:58 3 min N N N Y N N N
12030 Swarna Shtbdi 17:55 17:58 3 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
54602 Asr Hsr Pasnger 18:40 18:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres 19:00 19:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 19:05 19:10 5 min N N N N Y N Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 19:15 19:23 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex 19:20 19:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 19:20 19:25 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 19:43 19:50 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12241 Cdg Asr Sup 19:52 19:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24034 Jammu Mail 19:59 20:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 20:19 20:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 20:42 20:50 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express 20:45 20:55 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 20:45 20:55 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Jammu Mail 21:30 22:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 21:35 21:40 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 22:25 22:33 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19225 Bti Jat Exp 23:10 23:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14632 Asr Ddn Express 23:30 23:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres 23:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y