Jalandhar City (JUC), Jalandhar Railway Station

Name: Jalandhar City Code: JUC City: Jalandhar
More Jalandhar stations : Jalandhar Cant
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jalandhar City (JUC), Jalandhar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 00:20 00:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 00:45 00:55 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 01:55 02:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail 03:20 04:55 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19226 Jammu Tawai Bhatinda Express 03:30 03:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express Starts 04:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 05:00 05:05 5 min N N Y N Y N N
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 05:25 05:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath 05:32 05:37 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12014 Amritsar Shtbdi 06:00 06:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 06:15 06:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12242 Asr Cdg Sup 06:19 06:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 06:35 06:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 06:50 07:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 07:00 07:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex 07:00 07:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 07:00 07:05 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 07:17 07:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger 07:30 07:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 08:20 08:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 08:50 08:55 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 09:55 10:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14038 Pathankot Delhi Express 10:35 10:40 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 11:00 11:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
12380 Jalianwala B Ex 11:55 12:03 8 min N N N N N N Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi 12:20 12:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi 12:20 12:22 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 12:35 12:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab 12:54 12:57 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 13:05 13:10 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 13:15 13:20 5 min N N N N Y N Y
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 13:45 13:50 5 min N N Y N Y N N
14037 Delhi Pathankot Express 13:53 13:58 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 14:55 15:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 15:35 15:40 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12357 Durgiana Exp 15:38 15:43 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp 15:38 15:43 5 min Y N N Y N N N
04036 Uhp Dee Spl 16:00 16:05 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12498 Shane Punjab 16:10 16:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 16:53 16:58 5 min N N N N Y N N
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 16:55 17:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 17:27 17:35 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12030 Swarna Shtbdi 17:55 17:58 3 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12032 Amritsar Shtbdi 17:55 17:58 3 min N N N Y N N N
12379 Jalianwalab Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
54602 Amritsar hisar Passenger 18:40 18:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 19:00 19:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 19:05 19:10 5 min N N N N Y N Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 19:15 19:23 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 19:20 19:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp 19:20 19:25 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 19:43 19:50 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12241 Cdg Asr Sup 19:52 19:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24034 Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail 19:59 20:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 20:19 20:22 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 20:42 20:50 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 20:45 20:55 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 20:45 20:55 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
18102 Muri Express 20:50 20:58 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12013 Amritsar Shtbdi 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 22:25 22:33 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04035 Dee Uhp Spl 23:07 23:12 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawai Express 23:10 23:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 23:30 23:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 23:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y