Jalandhar Cant (JRC), Jalandhar Railway Station

Name: Jalandhar Cant Code: JRC City: Jalandhar
More Jalandhar stations : Jalandhar Cant     Jalandhar City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jalandhar Cant (JRC), Jalandhar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14609 Rishikesh Hemkunt Express 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti 00:28 00:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 00:35 00:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 01:20 01:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 02:10 02:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 02:50 02:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 03:57 03:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 05:30 05:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 05:43 05:45 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
14035 Delhidauladhar Express 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
18601 Hte Jat Exp 06:01 06:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express 06:23 06:28 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12237 Begampura Exp 07:22 07:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12469 Cnb Jat Express 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
04053 Anvt Jat Spl 07:40 07:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl 07:40 07:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 08:00 08:05 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 08:00 08:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 08:05 08:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 08:25 08:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express 08:25 08:30 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 08:46 08:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 09:40 09:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 09:50 09:53 3 min N N Y N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 10:40 10:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 10:40 10:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 10:40 10:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12471 Swaraj Express 10:40 10:45 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp 11:30 11:35 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 12:33 12:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 13:00 13:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 14:45 14:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 14:45 14:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 14:45 14:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 14:45 14:50 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 15:55 16:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
04034 Uhp Ndls Ac Spl 16:00 16:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 16:05 16:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12238 Begampura Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 19:36 19:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24034 Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail 20:10 22:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 20:40 20:42 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 20:55 21:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 21:04 21:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 21:06 21:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04052 Jat Anvt Spl 21:33 21:38 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
04054 Jat Anvt Spl 21:33 21:38 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 21:40 21:43 3 min N Y N N N N N
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Udhampur Jammu Mail 22:16 22:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14610 Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express 22:51 22:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04033 Ndls Uhp Ac Spl 23:07 23:12 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 23:29 23:32 3 min N N N N Y N N
12356 Archana Express 23:29 23:32 3 min N N Y N N N Y
12470 Jat Cnb Express 23:29 23:32 3 min N Y N N N N N
14036 Pathankot Dhauladhar Express 23:40 23:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N

More About - Jalandhar Cant Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Jalandhar Cant like Saryuyamuna Exp, Amritsar Mail, Begampura Exp, Navyug Exp, Amritsar Expres, Sealdah Express, Archna Express, Jammu Mail, Amarnath Exp, Shaheed Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Goldn Temple Ml, Jammu Mail, Sealdah Express, Ddn Asr Express, Asr Hsr Pasnger, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Begampura Exp, Amritsar Exp, Jammu Aii Exp, Asr Hwh Mail etc or trains that run weekly Durg Jat Sf Exp, Himsagar Exp, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Navyug Express, Jammutawi Exp, Jat Durg Sf Exp, Andaman Express, Amarnath Expres, Saryuyamuna Exp, Amarnath Exp and etc.