Jalandhar Cant (JRC), Jalandhar Railway Station

Name: Jalandhar Cant Code: JRC City: Jalandhar
More Jalandhar stations : Jalandhar City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jalandhar Cant (JRC), Jalandhar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14609 Rishikesh Hemkunt Express 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti 00:28 00:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 00:35 00:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 01:20 01:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 01:40 01:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 02:10 02:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti 02:25 02:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 02:50 02:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 03:57 03:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 05:30 05:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 05:43 05:45 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
14035 Delhidauladhar Express 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
18601 Hte Jat Exp 06:01 06:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express 06:23 06:28 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12237 Begampura Exp 07:22 07:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12469 Cnb Jat Express 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
04053 Anvt Jat Spl 07:40 07:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl 07:40 07:45 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 08:00 08:05 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 08:00 08:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 08:00 08:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 08:05 08:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 08:25 08:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express 08:25 08:30 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl 08:45 08:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 08:46 08:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 09:40 09:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 09:50 09:53 3 min N N Y N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 10:40 10:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 10:40 10:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 10:40 10:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12471 Swaraj Express 10:40 10:45 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp 11:30 11:35 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 12:33 12:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 13:00 13:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 14:45 14:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 14:45 14:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 14:45 14:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 14:45 14:50 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 15:55 16:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
04034 Uhp Ndls Ac Spl 16:00 16:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 16:05 16:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12238 Begampura Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 19:36 19:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24034 Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail 20:10 22:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 20:40 20:42 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 20:55 21:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 21:04 21:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 21:06 21:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04052 Jat Anvt Spl 21:33 21:38 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
04054 Jat Anvt Spl 21:33 21:38 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 21:40 21:43 3 min N Y N N N N N
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Udhampur Jammu Mail 22:16 22:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14610 Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express 22:51 22:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04033 Ndls Uhp Ac Spl 23:07 23:12 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 23:29 23:32 3 min N N N N Y N N
12356 Archana Express 23:29 23:32 3 min N N Y N N N Y
12470 Jat Cnb Express 23:29 23:32 3 min N Y N N N N N
14036 Pathankot Dhauladhar Express 23:40 23:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N