Jajpur K To Cuttack Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jajpur K to Cuttack Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18409 Srijagannathexp Jajpur K Road 00:52 Cuttack 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Jajpur K Road 01:26 Cuttack 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Jajpur K Road 01:49 Cuttack 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12895 Hwh Puri Expres Jajpur K Road 02:06 Cuttack 03:05 N N N N N Y N
22835 Shm Puri Sf Exp Jajpur K Road 02:06 Cuttack 03:05 N N N Y N N N
12881 Hwh Puri G Rath Jajpur K Road 02:06 Cuttack 03:05 N N Y N Y N N
12887 Hwh Puri Expres Jajpur K Road 02:06 Cuttack 03:05 N Y N N N N N
08462 Hwh Puri Sf Spl Jajpur K Road 02:15 Cuttack 03:13 N N N Y N N N
08007 Src Puri Specia Jajpur K Road 02:32 Cuttack 03:20 N Y N N N N N
18478 Kalingautkalexp Jajpur K Road 02:36 Cuttack 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12837 Hwh Puri Exp Jajpur K Road 03:21 Cuttack 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp Jajpur K Road 04:11 Cuttack 05:10 N Y Y N Y N Y
15644 Kyq Puri Expres Jajpur K Road 04:11 Cuttack 05:10 N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Jajpur K Road 04:36 Cuttack 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Jajpur K Road 04:51 Cuttack 05:40 N Y N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Jajpur K Road 04:51 Cuttack 05:40 N N N N Y Y N
12660 Gurudev Express Jajpur K Road 04:51 Cuttack 05:40 N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express Jajpur K Road 04:52 Cuttack 05:40 Y N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Jajpur K Road 05:58 Cuttack 06:55 N N N N N Y N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Jajpur K Road 05:58 Cuttack 06:55 Y Y Y N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Jajpur K Road 05:58 Cuttack 06:55 N N N Y N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express Jajpur K Road 05:58 Cuttack 06:55 N N N N Y N N
12891 Bgy Bbs Expres Jajpur K Road 08:10 Cuttack 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Jajpur K Road 08:41 Cuttack 09:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
12820 Orissa S Krnti Jajpur K Road 10:19 Cuttack 11:20 N N Y N N Y N
12821 Dhauli Exp Jajpur K Road 11:01 Cuttack 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp Jajpur K Road 12:06 Cuttack 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Jajpur K Road 13:24 Cuttack 14:15 Y N Y N N Y N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Jajpur K Road 17:02 Cuttack 18:00 N N N N N Y N
22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Jajpur K Road 17:06 Cuttack 17:55 N N N N N Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special Jajpur K Road 17:08 Cuttack 18:00 N N Y N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp Jajpur K Road 17:52 Cuttack 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03101 Sdah Puri Spl Jajpur K Road 18:15 Cuttack 19:15 N N N N N N Y
12073 Bbs Jan Shatabd Jajpur K Road 18:15 Cuttack 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12277 Satabdi Express Jajpur K Road 19:00 Cuttack 19:48 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
12841 Coromandal Exp Jajpur K Road 19:36 Cuttack 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Jajpur K Road 20:31 Cuttack 21:30 N N N Y N N N
03513 Asn Vskp Specia Jajpur K Road 20:33 Cuttack 21:30 N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Jajpur K Road 20:34 Cuttack 21:32 N N N Y N N N
08474 Src Puri Specia Jajpur K Road 20:35 Cuttack 21:30 N Y N N N N N
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp Jajpur K Road 23:21 Cuttack 00:30 N Y N N N N N
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex Jajpur K Road 23:21 Cuttack 00:30 N N N N N Y N
22889 Dgha Puri Sup E Jajpur K Road 23:21 Cuttack 00:30 N N N N N N Y
18450 B Nath Dham Exp Jajpur K Road 23:21 Cuttack 00:30 N N Y N N N N
12579 Dgha Puri Sup E Jajpur K Road 23:22 Cuttack 00:30 N N N N N N Y
08045 Shm Vskp Specia Jajpur K Road 23:35 Cuttack 00:40 N Y N N N N N
08049 Hwh Ypr Special Jajpur K Road 23:37 Cuttack 00:35 N N N Y N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Jajpur K Road 23:37 Cuttack 00:45 N N N N N Y N

Jajpur K to Cuttack Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online