Jajpur K To Cuttack Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jajpur K to Cuttack Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18409 Srijagannathexp Jajpur K Road 00:52 Cuttack 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Jajpur K Road 01:26 Cuttack 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Jajpur K Road 01:49 Cuttack 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12895 Hwh Puri Expres Jajpur K Road 02:06 Cuttack 03:05 N N N N N Y N
22835 Shm Puri Sf Exp Jajpur K Road 02:06 Cuttack 03:05 N N N Y N N N
12881 Hwh Puri G Rath Jajpur K Road 02:06 Cuttack 03:05 N N Y N Y N N
12887 Hwh Puri Expres Jajpur K Road 02:06 Cuttack 03:05 N Y N N N N N
08462 Hwh Puri Sf Spl Jajpur K Road 02:15 Cuttack 03:13 N N N Y N N N
08007 Src Puri Specia Jajpur K Road 02:32 Cuttack 03:20 N Y N N N N N
18478 Kalingautkalexp Jajpur K Road 02:36 Cuttack 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12837 Hwh Puri Exp Jajpur K Road 03:21 Cuttack 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp Jajpur K Road 04:11 Cuttack 05:10 N Y Y N Y N Y
15644 Kyq Puri Expres Jajpur K Road 04:11 Cuttack 05:10 N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Jajpur K Road 04:36 Cuttack 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Jajpur K Road 04:51 Cuttack 05:40 N Y N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Jajpur K Road 04:51 Cuttack 05:40 N N N N Y Y N
12660 Gurudev Express Jajpur K Road 04:51 Cuttack 05:40 N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express Jajpur K Road 04:52 Cuttack 05:40 Y N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Jajpur K Road 05:58 Cuttack 06:55 N N N N N Y N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Jajpur K Road 05:58 Cuttack 06:55 Y Y Y N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Jajpur K Road 05:58 Cuttack 06:55 N N N Y N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express Jajpur K Road 05:58 Cuttack 06:55 N N N N Y N N
12891 Bgy Bbs Expres Jajpur K Road 08:10 Cuttack 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Jajpur K Road 08:41 Cuttack 09:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
12820 Orissa S Krnti Jajpur K Road 10:19 Cuttack 11:20 N N Y N N Y N
12821 Dhauli Exp Jajpur K Road 11:01 Cuttack 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp Jajpur K Road 12:06 Cuttack 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Jajpur K Road 13:24 Cuttack 14:15 Y N Y N N Y N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Jajpur K Road 17:02 Cuttack 18:00 N N N N N Y N
22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Jajpur K Road 17:06 Cuttack 17:55 N N N N N Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special Jajpur K Road 17:08 Cuttack 18:00 N N Y N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp Jajpur K Road 17:52 Cuttack 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03101 Sdah Puri Spl Jajpur K Road 18:15 Cuttack 19:15 N N N N N N Y
12073 Bbs Jan Shatabd Jajpur K Road 18:15 Cuttack 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12277 Satabdi Express Jajpur K Road 19:00 Cuttack 19:48 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
12841 Coromandal Exp Jajpur K Road 19:36 Cuttack 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Jajpur K Road 20:31 Cuttack 21:30 N N N Y N N N
03513 Asn Vskp Specia Jajpur K Road 20:33 Cuttack 21:30 N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Jajpur K Road 20:34 Cuttack 21:32 N N N Y N N N
08474 Src Puri Specia Jajpur K Road 20:35 Cuttack 21:30 N Y N N N N N
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp Jajpur K Road 23:21 Cuttack 00:30 N Y N N N N N
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex Jajpur K Road 23:21 Cuttack 00:30 N N N N N Y N
22889 Dgha Puri Sup E Jajpur K Road 23:21 Cuttack 00:30 N N N N N N Y
18450 B Nath Dham Exp Jajpur K Road 23:21 Cuttack 00:30 N N Y N N N N
12579 Dgha Puri Sup E Jajpur K Road 23:22 Cuttack 00:30 N N N N N N Y
08045 Shm Vskp Specia Jajpur K Road 23:35 Cuttack 00:40 N Y N N N N N
08049 Hwh Ypr Special Jajpur K Road 23:37 Cuttack 00:35 N N N Y N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Jajpur K Road 23:37 Cuttack 00:45 N N N N N Y N

Jajpur K to Cuttack Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jajpur K To Cuttack Trains

Are you looking for a train from jajpur k to cuttack? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hwh Puri Sf Spl, Jyg Dbg Puri Ex, Sdah Puri Spl, Hwh Ypr Special, Kyq Puri Expres, Dhauli Exp, Shm Vskp Specia, Ghy Sc Express, Shm Hyb Special, Bgy Bbs Expres and etc. The train starts from various stations in jajpur k like Jajpur K Road. Choose trains between jajpur k to cuttack with time approximately from 1 hrs 13 mins to 0 hours 48 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Purshottam Exp, Falaknuma Exp, Kalingautkalexp, Hwh Puri Exp, Coromandal Exp, Dhauli Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Srijagannathexp, East Coast Exp, Bgy Bbs Expres or train that run sporadically like Sdah Puri Spl, Hwh Ypr Special, Shm Puri Sf Exp, Ghy Sbc Express, Shm Tvc Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Nandan Kanan Ex, Src Puri Specia, Jyg Dbg Puri Ex, Hlz Mas Sup Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Jajpur K Road( like Hwh Puri Sf Spl, East Coast Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Ghy Sbc Express, Hwh Puri Exp, Jyg Dbg Puri Ex, Src Puri Specia, B Nath Dham Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Shm Tpty Specia ).