Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jaipur Shri Ganganagar Express - 9711


  ()
1 Jaipur (JP)
20:40
0
1
0 km
2 Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ)
20:45
20:47
2 min
1
4 km
3 Chomun Samod (COM)
21:14
21:16
2 min
1
29 km
4 Govindgarh Malk (GND)
21:29
21:31
2 min
1
40 km
5 Ringas Jn (RGS)
21:50
21:55
5 min
1
58 km
6 Sikar Jn (SIKR)
22:50
22:55
5 min
1
108 km
7 Lachhmangarh Sk (LNH)
23:21
23:23
2 min
1
135 km
8 Fatehpur Skhwti (FPS)
23:44
23:46
2 min
1
155 km
9 Churu (CUR)
01:05
01:25
20 min
2
198 km
10 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)
02:20
02:30
10 min
2
256 km
11 Sidmukh (SDMK)
03:08
03:10
2 min
2
292 km
12 Tahsil Bhadra (TSD)
03:41
03:43
2 min
2
321 km
13 Nohar (NHR)
04:25
04:27
2 min
2
361 km
14 Ellenabad (ENB)
05:02
05:04
2 min
2
392 km
15 Tulwara Jhil (TLI)
05:17
05:19
2 min
2
402 km
16 Tibi (TIBI)
05:30
05:32
2 min
2
411 km
17 Hanumangarhtown (HMO)
05:52
05:54
2 min
2
429 km
18 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH)
06:05
06:25
20 min
2
435 km
19 Sadulshahr (SDS)
07:15
07:17
2 min
2
473 km
20 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)
08:15
0
2
502 km

Train Jaipur Shri Ganganagar Express -9711 from Jaipur to Shri Ganganagar passes through following stations:


Jaipur, Dahar Ka Balaji, Chomun Samod, Govindgarh Malk, Ringas Jn, Sikar Jn, Lachhmangarh Sk, Fatehpur Skhwti, Churu, Sadulpur Jn, Sidmukh, Tahsil Bhadra, Nohar, Ellenabad, Tulwara Jhil, Tibi, Hanumangarhtown, Hanumangarh Jn, Sadulshahr, Shri Ganganagar,