Jaipur To Falna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jaipur to Falna Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Ex... Gandhinagar Jpr 00:34 Falna 06:37 Y N N N N N N
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp Jaipur 02:20 Falna 07:31 Y N Y N N Y N
19106 Hw Adi Mail Jaipur 04:25 Falna 10:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passe... Jaipur 05:35 Falna 15:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express Jaipur 08:45 Falna 14:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Ex... Jaipur 11:45 Falna 17:26 N N N Y N N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Exp... Jaipur 11:45 Falna 17:26 N N N N N N Y
19604 Sln Aii Exp Jaipur 12:00 Falna 17:14 N N N Y N N N
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porban... Jaipur 13:25 Falna 19:47 Y N N Y N N N
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath Jaipur 14:25 Falna 19:23 Y Y N Y N Y N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Jaipur 15:30 Falna 20:20 N Y N N N N N
09036 Jp Bdts Spl Jaipur 16:00 Falna 22:10 N N N N N N Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express Gandhinagar Jpr 17:15 Falna 23:27 Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Ex... Gandhinagar Jpr 17:15 Falna 23:27 N N N Y Y N Y
09408 Ljn Adi Spl Gandhinagar Jpr 18:04 Falna 00:08 N N Y N N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal E... Jaipur 19:20 Falna 00:28 N N N N N N Y
12916 Ashram Express Jaipur 20:35 Falna 01:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Falna to Jaipur

Jaipur to Falna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Jaipur City

Fondly called the Pink City', Jaipur is capital of Rajasthan state. Literally meaning the City of Victory', Jaipur was founded by Maharaja Jai Singh II in 1727. Jaipur is picture perfect destination and most of town's designing plan is the brainchild of Maharaja itself. The city is divided into nine blocks, symbolising the nine division of the universe and surrounded by an old 20 feet wall having eight gates. Jaipur earned the name the Pink City' in 1876 when the city was painted in all pink to welcome Prince Albert. With magnificent palaces, majestic forts, picturesque havelis (mansions), embattled walls, well laid gardens, revered temples, lively people and rich culture, Jaipur makes an enchanting place. Major attractions of the city include City Palace, Hawa Mahal, Jantar Mantar, Amber Fort, Jaigarh Fort, Birla Mandir, Government Museum and several other museums. Jaipur is also known for its handicrafts, especially exquisite gold jewelry decorated with precious stones. Besides, colourful fairs and festivals, add more charm to the royal city.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.