Train Schedule

Mysore Jn (MYS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 10:15
Mandya (MYA)
Arr. 10:53
Dep. 10:55
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
Arr. 12:50
Dep. 13:00
Bangalore Cant (BNC)
Arr. 13:10
Dep. 13:12
Hindupur (HUP)
Arr. 15:09
Dep. 15:10
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
Arr. 17:00
Dep. 17:05
Anantapur (ATP)
Arr. 17:39
Dep. 17:40
Guntakal Jn (GTL)
Arr. 19:15
Dep. 19:30
DHNE (DHNE)
Arr. 20:55
Dep. 21:00
Kurnool Town (KRNT)
Arr. 21:52
Dep. 21:54
Gadwal (GWD)
Arr. 22:59
Dep. 23:00
Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
Arr. 00:10
Dep. 00:12
Jadcherla (JCL)
Arr. 00:27
Dep. 00:28
Kacheguda (KCG)
Arr. 02:05
Dep. 02:15
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
Arr. 04:20
Dep. 04:22
Mancheral (MCI)
Arr. 05:29
Dep. 05:30
Belampalli (BPA)
Arr. 05:54
Dep. 05:55
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
Arr. 06:24
Dep. 06:25
Balharshah (BPQ)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. 08:00
Chandrapur (CD)
Arr. 08:19
Dep. 08:20
Sevagram (SEGM)
Arr. 09:59
Dep. 10:00
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 11:05
Dep. 11:15
Pandhurna (PAR)
Arr. 12:37
Dep. 12:38
Betul (BZU)
Arr. 14:04
Dep. 14:05
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 15:55
Dep. 16:00
Hoshangabad (HBD)
Arr. 16:19
Dep. 16:20
Habibganj (HBJ)
Arr. 17:24
Dep. 17:25
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 17:50
Dep. 18:05
Bairagarh (BIH)
Arr. 18:31
Dep. 18:32
Sehore (SEH)
Arr. 18:57
Dep. 18:58
Shujalpur (SJP)
Arr. 19:32
Dep. 19:33
Berchha (BCH)
Arr. 20:05
Dep. 20:06
Ujjain Jn (UJN)
Arr. 21:25
Dep. 21:35
Nagda Jn (NAD)
Arr. 22:45
Dep. 23:10
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)
Arr. 23:37
Dep. 23:38
Shamgarh (SGZ)
Arr. 00:15
Dep. 00:16
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
Arr. 00:39
Dep. 00:40
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 01:45
Dep. 01:55
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 03:40
Dep. 04:00
Durgapura (DPA)
Arr. 05:50
Dep. 05:51
Jaipur (JP)
Arr. 06:15
Dep. Ends

More About - Jaipur Express – 12975

Train Jaipur Express, 12975 travelling from Mysore Jn to Jaipur. Total stations are 41 that train Jaipur Express passes .They are namely Nagda Jn, Durgapura, Kota Jn, Nagpur, Bairagarh, Sehore, Itarsi Jn, Berchha, Mandya, Belampalli. Its starting point is from Mysore Jn. Train Jaipur Expressending point is Jaipur. Jaipur Express travels total distance of 2479 kms.