Jadcherla (JCL), Jadcherla Railway Station

Name: Jadcherla Code: JCL City: Jadcherla
More Jadcherla stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jadcherla (JCL), Jadcherla :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 00:27 00:28 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 01:08 01:10 2 min N N Y N Y N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 01:19 01:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 02:18 02:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 03:58 03:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 04:31 04:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 05:57 05:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 07:32 07:33 1 min N Y N N N N N
17607 Tungabhadra Exp 09:34 09:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 17:36 17:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17608 Tungabhadra Exp 17:40 17:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 18:43 18:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12785 Bangalore Exp 20:17 20:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 23:25 23:27 2 min N N N N Y N N