Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jabalpur Indore Express - 11472


  ()
1 Jabalpur (JBP)
23:00
0
1
0 km
2 Madan Mahal (MML)
23:06
23:08
2 min
1
4 km
3 Narsinghpur (NU)
00:12
00:15
3 min
2
85 km
4 Gadarwara (GAR)
00:45
00:47
2 min
2
129 km
5 Pipariya (PPI)
01:22
01:25
3 min
2
178 km
6 Itarsi Jn (ET)
03:20
03:40
20 min
2
246 km
7 Hoshangabad (HBD)
03:56
03:58
2 min
2
263 km
8 Obaidulla Ganj (ODG)
04:36
04:38
2 min
2
301 km
9 Habibganj (HBJ)
05:03
05:05
2 min
2
331 km
10 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
06:00
06:10
10 min
2
337 km
11 Bairagarh (BIH)
06:23
06:25
2 min
2
347 km
12 Shujalpur (SJP)
07:32
07:34
2 min
2
418 km
13 Berchha (BCH)
08:07
08:08
1 min
2
461 km
14 Maksi (MKC)
08:39
08:41
2 min
2
480 km
15 Dewas (DWX)
09:35
09:37
2 min
2
516 km
16 Indore Jn Bg (INDB)
10:30
0
2
555 km

Train Jabalpur Indore Express -11472 from to passes through following stations:


Jabalpur, Madan Mahal, Narsinghpur, Gadarwara, Pipariya, Itarsi Jn, Hoshangabad, Obaidulla Ganj, Habibganj, Bhopal Jn, Bairagarh, Shujalpur, Berchha, Maksi, Dewas, Indore Jn Bg,