Jabalpur To Nasik Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to Nasik Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Jabalpur 01:10 Nasik Road 13:34 N N N N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Jabalpur 01:40 Nasik Road 17:30 Y N N N N N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Jabalpur 02:00 Nasik Road 15:24 N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Jabalpur 02:00 Nasik Road 15:24 Y N Y N N Y N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Jabalpur 02:00 Nasik Road 17:14 N N N N N N Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Jabalpur 02:00 Nasik Road 15:24 N Y N N Y N N
21068 Saket Link Exp Jabalpur 03:05 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express Jabalpur 03:05 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Jabalpur 03:15 Nasik Road 17:45 N N N N N Y N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Jabalpur 04:20 Nasik Road 17:30 N N N N Y N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Jabalpur 05:00 Nasik Road 16:58 N N Y N N Y Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Jabalpur 08:50 Nasik Road 21:05 N Y N Y N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Jabalpur 09:50 Nasik Road 22:19 N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Jabalpur 09:50 Nasik Road 22:19 Y Y N Y N Y N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Jabalpur 10:50 Nasik Road 23:50 N N N N Y N N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Jabalpur 13:15 Nasik Road 00:58 N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Jabalpur 14:15 Nasik Road 02:10 N N N N N Y N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Jabalpur 15:20 Nasik Road 06:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jabalpur 17:55 Nasik Road 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Jabalpur 19:30 Nasik Road 07:49 N N N Y N N N
02187 Cstm Garibrath Jabalpur 19:30 Nasik Road 07:48 N N Y N N N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl Jabalpur 19:30 Nasik Road 07:48 N N N N N Y N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat Jabalpur 19:30 Nasik Road 07:45 Y N Y N Y N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Jabalpur 19:40 Nasik Road 07:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp Jabalpur 21:20 Nasik Road 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp Jabalpur 23:10 Nasik Road 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express Jabalpur 23:20 Nasik Road 11:13 N Y Y N Y N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Jabalpur 23:40 Nasik Road 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jabalpur to Nasik Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.